Stats
Other Players
Aaron Pervis Williams Overall Stats (Milwaukee Bucks (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
0
0
0
Assists Per Game
0
0
0
Rebounds Per Game
0
0
0
Steals Per Game
0
0
0
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0
0
0
Personal Fouls Per Game
0
0
0
Player Rating
0
0
0
Plus / Minus
-0.5
-0.8
-0.3
Scoring (Milwaukee Bucks (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
0
0
0
Field Goal Attempts PG
0.25
0.5
0
Field Goal %
0
0
0
2PT Made PG
0
0
0
2PT Attempts PG
0
0
0
3PT Made PG
0
0
0
3PT Attempts PG
0.25
0.5
0
Free Throws Made PG
0
0
0
Free Throw Attempts PG
0
0
0
Rebounds (Milwaukee Bucks (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
0
0
0
Offensive Rebounds PG
0
0
0
Defensive Rebounds PG
0
0
0
Defense & Fouls (Milwaukee Bucks (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0
0
0
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0
0
0
Personal Fouls Per Game
0
0
0
Playmaking & Impact (Milwaukee Bucks (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0
0
0
Plus / Minus
-0.5
-0.8
-0.3
Player Rating
0
0
0
Scoring Over / Under (Milwaukee Bucks (All seasons))
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Rebounds Over / Under (Milwaukee Bucks (All seasons))
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Defense Over / Under (Milwaukee Bucks (All seasons))
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Playmaking Over / Under (Milwaukee Bucks (All seasons))
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -2.5
100%
100%
0%
Over -1.5
88%
75%
100%
Over -0.5
88%
75%
100%
Over 0.5
75%
75%
75%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
G
AJ Green8.9
1.8
2.6
-
GF
Gary Trent Jr.10.0
1.2
1.7
-2.0
G
Ryan Rollins12.2
3.8
3.3
-1.0
GF
Andre Jackson Jr.2.9
1.1
2.2
-1.0
F
Bobby Portis9.0
2.3
3.7
+7.0
F
Taurean Prince2.0
0.0
0.7
+4.0
F
Giannis Antetokounmpo15.7
6.7
7.7
+6.0
F
Kyle Kuzma12.9
2.4
4.8
-3.0
C
Jericho Sims4.3
1.4
5.2
-3.0
C
Brook Lopez8.6
1.3
3.6
+1.0
GF
Kevin Porter Jr.14.2
5.6
4.4
-1.0
CF
Myles Turner15.2
1.5
6.1
+3.0
F
Pete Nance5.8
1.2
2.7
-2.0
G
Damian Lillard17.3
2.7
1.7
+7.0
G
Gary Harris2.7
1.1
1.3
-3.0
G
Pat Connaughton2.5
0.5
1.5
-1.0
G
Cole Anthony7.0
3.5
2.5
-3.0
F
Tyler Smith5.5
0.5
2.4
-1.0
F
Chris Livingston5.2
0.7
2.7
-3.0
F
Thanasis Antetokounmpo1.5
0.4
0.9
+1.0
GF
Amir Coffey3.7
0.8
1.5
+1.0
F
Ousmane Dieng4.4
1.1
1.9
+1.0
G
Stanley Umude4.0
0.4
1.1
-1.0
G
Cormac Ryan10.7
1.2
2.4
-2.0
G
Cam Thomas19.8
3.3
2.7
-4.0
F
Bogoljub Marković7.4
1.4
4.1
-2.0
G
Mark Sears10.8
2.8
0.4
+4.0
F
John Butler2.8
0.2
1.2
-1.0
G
Brayden Burries14.8
2.9
3.2
-7.0
G
Kam Jones5.2
3.3
1.8
-3.0
CF
Aaron Pervis Williams0.0
0.0
0.0
-1.0
GF
Kobe Stewart3.6
0.6
1.9
+3.0
F
Kuany Kuany0.3
0.0
0.5
-2.0
G
Luke Travers3.1
0.9
2.1
-2.0
F
Malique Lewis2.4
0.6
1.6
-1.0
F
Rafael Castro1.0
0.5
2.5
-10.0
F
Zack Austin4.0
0.4
1.7
-2.0
G
Kevin Miller2.7
1.6
1.7
-
CF
Nate Ament9.6
1.1
4.3
-5.0
F
Alex Antetokounmpo3.2
0.2
1.0
+1.0
G
Blaise Threatt0.0
0.0
0.0
-
F
David Joplin0.0
0.0
0.2
-1.0
F
Frankie Fidler9.8
1.2
4.0
+1.0
G
Gary Chivichyan0.0
0.0
0.0
-
G
Jean-Jacques Boissy0.0
0.0
0.0
-
G
Kasparas Jakučionis6.4
2.6
2.5
+1.0
F
Keita Bates-Diop0.0
0.0
0.0
-
G
Kira Lewis Jr.0.0
0.0
0.0
-
FC
Malik Williams3.8
1.2
5.6
+3.0
G
Markquis Nowell4.8
5.8
2.0
-
F
Robert DiSibio0.0
0.0
0.0
-
GF
Terrence Edwards1.4
0.0
0.8
-1.0
G
Wade Taylor6.7
1.3
1.7
-8.0
G
Jamaree Bouyea5.7
1.8
1.7
-
C
Kel'el Ware10.5
0.8
8.3
-1.0
G
Caris LeVert7.0
2.4
2.0
-
F
Jaime Jaquez Jr.15.0
4.6
4.8
+2.0
G
Tyler Herro22.9
5.0
5.0
-
G
Earl Timberlake0.0
0.0
0.0
-
C
Jacob Geno Stephens1.2
0.0
0.8
+1.0
FC
Johni Broome5.4
0.6
3.8
-
Team
W-L
Win %

