Stats
Other Players
Thiago Mathias Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
8.52
8.96
8.13
Assists Per Game
0.62
0.66
0.58
Rebounds Per Game
5.08
5.8
4.42
Steals Per Game
0.38
0.4
0.36
Blocks Per Game
0.7
0.8
0.6
Turnovers Per Game
1.94
1.56
2.3
Personal Fouls Per Game
2.9
2.98
2.82
Player Rating
6.7
6.7
6.7
Plus / Minus
-4.2
-3.5
-4.9
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
3.56
3.82
3.33
Field Goal Attempts PG
5.96
6.2
5.75
Field Goal %
59.7
60.8
58.5
2PT Made PG
3.28
3.58
3
2PT Attempts PG
5.17
5.54
4.84
3PT Made PG
0.29
0.24
0.33
3PT Attempts PG
0.79
0.66
0.91
Free Throws Made PG
1.11
1.08
1.15
Free Throw Attempts PG
1.94
2
1.89
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
5.08
5.8
4.42
Offensive Rebounds PG
1.26
1.34
1.18
Defensive Rebounds PG
3.82
4.46
3.24
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0.38
0.4
0.36
Blocks Per Game
0.7
0.8
0.6
Turnovers Per Game
1.94
1.56
2.3
Personal Fouls Per Game
2.9
2.98
2.82
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0.62
0.66
0.58
Plus / Minus
-4.2
-3.5
-4.9
Player Rating
6.7
6.7
6.7
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
91%
94%
91%
Over 2.5
91%
92%
91%
Over 3.5
84%
90%
82%
Over 4.5
84%
86%
82%
Over 5.5
71%
76%
71%
Over 6.5
71%
72%
71%
Over 7.5
49%
60%
44%
Over 8.5
49%
54%
44%
Over 9.5
41%
52%
35%
Over 10.5
41%
48%
35%
Over 11.5
31%
44%
22%
Over 12.5
31%
42%
22%
Over 13.5
21%
32%
16%
Over 14.5
21%
26%
16%
Over 15.5
9%
16%
13%
Over 16.5
9%
4%
13%
Over 17.5
3%
2%
4%
Over 18.5
3%
2%
4%
Over 19.5
3%
2%
4%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
90%
90%
91%
Over 2.5
83%
86%
80%
Over 3.5
67%
68%
65%
Over 4.5
42%
48%
36%
Over 5.5
33%
42%
25%
Over 6.5
24%
28%
20%
Over 7.5
11%
16%
7%
Over 8.5
4%
4%
4%
Over 9.5
2%
4%
4%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
19%
18%
20%
Over 2.5
7%
6%
7%
Over 3.5
1%
6%
2%
Over 4.5
1%
0%
2%
Over 5.5
1%
0%
2%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
55%
52%
58%
Over 2.5
29%
24%
33%
Over 3.5
15%
14%
16%
Over 4.5
8%
10%
5%
Over 5.5
3%
4%
2%
Over 6.5
2%
4%
2%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
93%
94%
93%
Over 2.5
87%
90%
84%
Over 3.5
80%
86%
75%
Over 4.5
70%
80%
60%
Over 5.5
55%
66%
45%
Over 6.5
42%
58%
27%
Over 7.5
30%
38%
22%
Over 8.5
18%
26%
11%
Over 9.5
14%
20%
9%
Over 10.5
10%
14%
5%
Over 11.5
6%
8%
4%
Over 12.5
1%
8%
2%
Over 13.5
1%
0%
2%
Over 14.5
1%
0%
2%
Over 15.5
1%
0%
2%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
70%
74%
67%
Over 2.5
36%
42%
31%
Over 3.5
12%
14%
11%
Over 4.5
3%
2%
4%
Over 5.5
3%
2%
4%
Over 6.5
1%
2%
2%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
90%
92%
87%
Over 2.5
81%
90%
73%
Over 3.5
71%
84%
60%
Over 4.5
53%
66%
42%
Over 5.5
30%
34%
27%
Over 6.5
21%
26%
16%
Over 7.5
12%
18%
7%
Over 8.5
10%
18%
4%
Over 9.5
6%
10%
2%
Over 10.5
5%
8%
2%
Over 11.5
1%
8%
2%
Over 12.5
1%
0%
2%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
28%
30%
25%
Over 2.5
8%
8%
7%
Over 3.5
3%
2%
4%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
49%
52%
45%
Over 2.5
14%
22%
7%
Over 3.5
4%
6%
2%
Over 4.5
1%
6%
2%
Over 5.5
1%
0%
2%
Over 6.5
1%
0%
2%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
83%
78%
88%
Over 2.5
61%
49%
72%
Over 3.5
27%
17%
37%
Over 4.5
14%
10%
19%
Over 5.5
6%
2%
9%
Over 6.5
2%
2%
5%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
95%
98%
93%
Over 2.5
89%
90%
87%
Over 3.5
69%
70%
67%
Over 4.5
35%
38%
33%
Over 5.5
2%
2%
2%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Rating
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
40%
38%
42%
Over 2.5
12%
18%
7%
Over 3.5
8%
10%
5%
Over 4.5
1%
10%
2%
Over 5.5
1%
0%
2%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -12.5
81%
83%
79%
Over -10.5
76%
78%
74%
Over -8.5
71%
73%
70%
Over -6.5
64%
66%
63%
Over -4.5
58%
61%
56%
Over -2.5
48%
54%
42%
Over -0.5
38%
41%
35%
Over 1.5
32%
34%
30%
Over 3.5
26%
27%
26%
Over 5.5
20%
20%
21%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 3.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 4.5
98%
97%
100%
Over 5.5
95%
97%
94%
Over 6.5
81%
87%
76%
Over 7.5
39%
40%
38%
Over 8.5
6%
3%
9%
Over 9.5
2%
0%
3%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
G
Matheusinho12.7
4.6
3.4
-4.0
C
Augusto Alcassa7.2
0.9
5.2
-5.0
GF
Andrade2.3
0.4
0.7
-3.0
FG
Paulino3.1
0.2
1.1
-3.0
F
Derick Machado10.8
1.6
5.4
-5.0
F
Emanuel Marcílio9.2
1.2
4.5
-6.0
F
Paulo Scheuer11.4
0.7
4.7
-2.0
FG
Felipe Motta2.7
0.6
1.2
-3.0
G
Arthur Pecos7.5
4.9
3.7
-6.0
GF
Mateus de Oliveira Gomes1.5
0.2
0.7
-2.0
F
Fred Thomas10.7
2.3
3.6
-8.0
G
Klebinho1.1
0.6
0.2
-2.0
C
Thiago Mathias8.7
0.5
5.5
-6.0
CF
Abner Moreira2.0
0.4
3.4
-4.0
F
Luiz Machado Jr.6.6
0.6
2.4
-7.0
G
Scott Machado10.0
5.2
3.7
-3.0
CF
Daniel Duque Santos Frederico0.5
0.3
1.0
-5.0
C
Felipe Queiros10.2
1.3
3.5
-5.0
CF
Jhonatan Assen1.2
0.3
1.5
-4.0
C
Natã2.9
0.2
2.7
-4.0
F
Carlos Novas Mateo8.2
1.4
1.7
-6.0
C
Gustavão0.7
0.0
0.2
-1.0
G
Joao Alves0.1
0.0
0.0
-
F
Blake Marquardt10.9
1.3
2.8
-6.0
G
Decensea White11.9
0.9
7.5
-9.0
G
Kenny Dawkins2.2
2.2
0.6
-7.0
G
Vinícius Flores0.5
0.1
0.1
-2.0
G
Leandro Moura1.2
0.4
0.4
-4.0
G
Vitor Rocha Ibiapina2.0
0.9
2.3
-
G
Alef5.9
1.1
1.9
-5.0
FC
Jett Speelman6.1
0.6
3.8
-5.0
-
João Davi Peracio Camillozzi Monteiro3.3
0.1
0.9
+2.0
G
Leandro Moura6.8
0.8
2.0
-10.0
-
Lucas Rodrigues de Andrade5.0
0.8
0.7
-2.0
C
Augusto Alcassa dos Santos Rosa11.0
0.8
8.0
+6.0
-
Daniel Duque Santos Frederico8.4
0.6
5.2
+8.0
C
Fellipe da Silva Nunes Paulino9.2
1.6
3.8
+9.0
FC
Jhonatan Assen de Godoi3.0
0.6
3.2
-2.0
G
Kleber Barbosa7.6
3.4
1.4
+8.0
G
Matheus da Silva Brito16.8
5.0
5.0
+6.0
C
Gustavo Santos Machado5.3
0.7
3.3
+7.0
C
João Vitor França11.3
0.7
5.0
-
F
Miguel Martinez Lima0.0
0.0
0.0
-
-
Alexander Mudronja10.5
2.0
2.5
-6.0
-
Gabriel Cabral Sayão0.0
0.5
2.0
+5.0
-
Isaac Donnell Thornton12.5
1.0
2.0
-14.0
F
Jordan Bino Nunes0.5
1.5
3.0
+1.0
C
JP Demétrio12.0
2.5
2.5
-9.0
-
Pedro Barros Nunes6.5
1.0
2.0
-12.0
G
Ricardo Fischer13.0
8.0
6.5
-11.0
-
Vinicius Martins Flores5.5
0.5
1.0
+4.0
F
Vinícius Nascimento Chagas15.0
0.0
6.0
-9.0
G
Vithor Eli Lersch da Silva3.5
4.5
3.0
-11.0
-
César Roberto Sciamarella Sant'Anna0.0
0.0
0.0
-
C
Cristovão Sales0.0
0.0
0.0
-
-
Emanuel Marcílio Matias2.0
3.0
1.0
-1.0
FC
Erick Medina0.0
0.0
0.0
-
C
José Antônio Castro Gonçalves0.0
0.0
0.0
-
-
José Antônio Golçalves0.0
0.0
0.0
-
Team
W-L
Win %

