Stats
Other Players
Alexander Mudronja Overall Stats (Botafogo (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
10.5
11
10
Assists Per Game
2
2
2
Rebounds Per Game
2.5
2
3
Steals Per Game
0.5
0
1
Blocks Per Game
0.5
1
0
Turnovers Per Game
1.5
1
2
Personal Fouls Per Game
2.5
2
3
Player Rating
0
0
0
Plus / Minus
-6
-6
-6
Scoring (Botafogo (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
4.5
4
5
Field Goal Attempts PG
7.5
8
7
Field Goal %
60.5
50
71
2PT Made PG
4.5
4
5
2PT Attempts PG
6
5
7
3PT Made PG
0
0
0
3PT Attempts PG
1.5
3
0
Free Throws Made PG
1.5
3
0
Free Throw Attempts PG
1.5
3
0
Rebounds (Botafogo (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
2.5
2
3
Offensive Rebounds PG
1
1
1
Defensive Rebounds PG
1.5
1
2
Defense & Fouls (Botafogo (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0.5
0
1
Blocks Per Game
0.5
1
0
Turnovers Per Game
1.5
1
2
Personal Fouls Per Game
2.5
2
3
Playmaking & Impact (Botafogo (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
2
2
2
Plus / Minus
-6
-6
-6
Player Rating
0
0
0
Scoring Over / Under (Botafogo (All seasons))
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 10.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 11.5
50%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 4.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 5.5
50%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
0%
100%
Over 1.5
50%
0%
100%
Over 2.5
50%
100%
0%
Over 3.5
50%
100%
0%
Rebounds Over / Under (Botafogo (All seasons))
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 2.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 3.5
50%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 2.5
50%
100%
100%
Defense Over / Under (Botafogo (All seasons))
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
50%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
50%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 2.5
50%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 2.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 3.5
50%
100%
100%
Playmaking Over / Under (Botafogo (All seasons))
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 2.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -5.5
100%
100%
100%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
G
Matheusinho12.7
4.6
3.4
-4.0
C
Augusto Alcassa7.2
0.9
5.2
-5.0
GF
Andrade2.3
0.4
0.7
-3.0
FG
Paulino3.1
0.2
1.1
-3.0
F
Derick Machado10.8
1.6
5.4
-5.0
F
Emanuel Marcílio9.2
1.2
4.5
-6.0
F
Paulo Scheuer11.4
0.7
4.7
-2.0
FG
Felipe Motta2.7
0.6
1.2
-3.0
G
Arthur Pecos7.5
4.9
3.7
-6.0
GF
Mateus de Oliveira Gomes1.5
0.2
0.7
-2.0
F
Fred Thomas10.7
2.3
3.6
-8.0
G
Klebinho1.1
0.6
0.2
-2.0
C
Thiago Mathias8.7
0.5
5.5
-6.0
CF
Abner Moreira2.0
0.4
3.4
-4.0
F
Luiz Machado Jr.6.6
0.6
2.4
-7.0
G
Scott Machado10.0
5.2
3.7
-3.0
CF
Daniel Duque Santos Frederico0.5
0.3
1.0
-5.0
C
Felipe Queiros10.2
1.3
3.5
-5.0
CF
Jhonatan Assen1.2
0.3
1.5
-4.0
C
Natã2.9
0.2
2.7
-4.0
F
Carlos Novas Mateo8.2
1.4
1.7
-6.0
C
Gustavão0.7
0.0
0.2
-1.0
G
Joao Alves0.1
0.0
0.0
-
F
Blake Marquardt10.9
1.3
2.8
-6.0
G
Decensea White11.9
0.9
7.5
-9.0
G
Kenny Dawkins2.2
2.2
0.6
-7.0
G
Vinícius Flores0.5
0.1
0.1
-2.0
G
Leandro Moura1.2
0.4
0.4
-4.0
G
Vitor Rocha Ibiapina2.0
0.9
2.3
-
G
Alef5.9
1.1
1.9
-5.0
FC
Jett Speelman6.1
0.6
3.8
-5.0
-
João Davi Peracio Camillozzi Monteiro3.3
0.1
0.9
+2.0
G
Leandro Moura6.8
0.8
2.0
-10.0
-
Lucas Rodrigues de Andrade5.0
0.8
0.7
-2.0
C
Augusto Alcassa dos Santos Rosa11.0
0.8
8.0
+6.0
-
Daniel Duque Santos Frederico8.4
0.6
5.2
+8.0
C
Fellipe da Silva Nunes Paulino9.2
1.6
3.8
+9.0
FC
Jhonatan Assen de Godoi3.0
0.6
3.2
-2.0
G
Kleber Barbosa7.6
3.4
1.4
+8.0
G
Matheus da Silva Brito16.8
5.0
5.0
+6.0
C
Gustavo Santos Machado5.3
0.7
3.3
+7.0
C
João Vitor França11.3
0.7
5.0
-
F
Miguel Martinez Lima0.0
0.0
0.0
-
-
Alexander Mudronja10.5
2.0
2.5
-6.0
-
Gabriel Cabral Sayão0.0
0.5
2.0
+5.0
-
Isaac Donnell Thornton12.5
1.0
2.0
-14.0
F
Jordan Bino Nunes0.5
1.5
3.0
+1.0
C
JP Demétrio12.0
2.5
2.5
-9.0
-
Pedro Barros Nunes6.5
1.0
2.0
-12.0
G
Ricardo Fischer13.0
8.0
6.5
-11.0
-
Vinicius Martins Flores5.5
0.5
1.0
+4.0
F
Vinícius Nascimento Chagas15.0
0.0
6.0
-9.0
G
Vithor Eli Lersch da Silva3.5
4.5
3.0
-11.0
-
César Roberto Sciamarella Sant'Anna0.0
0.0
0.0
-
C
Cristovão Sales0.0
0.0
0.0
-
-
Emanuel Marcílio Matias2.0
3.0
1.0
-1.0
FC
Erick Medina0.0
0.0
0.0
-
C
José Antônio Castro Gonçalves0.0
0.0
0.0
-
-
José Antônio Golçalves0.0
0.0
0.0
-
Team
W-L
Win %

