Stats
Other Players
Daniel Duque Santos Frederico Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
8.4
5.33
13
Assists Per Game
0.6
0
1.5
Rebounds Per Game
5.2
5.67
4.5
Steals Per Game
0.8
0.33
1.5
Blocks Per Game
0.4
0.67
0
Turnovers Per Game
1
0.67
1.5
Personal Fouls Per Game
1.6
2
1
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Plus / Minus
7.8
9.7
5
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
3
2
4.5
Field Goal Attempts PG
6.8
6.33
7.5
Field Goal %
46.8
38
60
2PT Made PG
0.6
0.67
0.5
2PT Attempts PG
1.2
1.67
0.5
3PT Made PG
2.4
1.33
4
3PT Attempts PG
5.6
4.67
7
Free Throws Made PG
0
0
0
Free Throw Attempts PG
0
0
0
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
5.2
5.67
4.5
Offensive Rebounds PG
0.4
0.67
0
Defensive Rebounds PG
4.8
5
4.5
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0.8
0.33
1.5
Blocks Per Game
0.4
0.67
0
Turnovers Per Game
1
0.67
1.5
Personal Fouls Per Game
1.6
2
1
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0.6
0
1.5
Plus / Minus
7.8
9.7
5
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 2.5
100%
100%
0%
Over 3.5
80%
67%
0%
Over 4.5
80%
67%
0%
Over 5.5
80%
67%
0%
Over 6.5
60%
33%
0%
Over 7.5
60%
33%
0%
Over 8.5
60%
33%
100%
Over 9.5
60%
33%
100%
Over 10.5
20%
33%
50%
Over 11.5
20%
0%
50%
Over 12.5
20%
0%
50%
Over 13.5
20%
0%
50%
Over 14.5
20%
0%
50%
Over 15.5
20%
0%
50%
Over 16.5
20%
0%
50%
Over 17.5
20%
0%
50%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 1.5
100%
100%
0%
Over 2.5
80%
67%
100%
Over 3.5
60%
33%
100%
Over 4.5
20%
33%
50%
Over 5.5
20%
0%
50%
Over 6.5
20%
0%
50%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Over 1.5
80%
67%
0%
Over 2.5
60%
33%
100%
Over 3.5
60%
33%
100%
Over 4.5
20%
33%
50%
Over 5.5
20%
0%
50%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 2.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 3.5
80%
67%
100%
Over 4.5
60%
67%
50%
Over 5.5
60%
67%
50%
Over 6.5
60%
67%
50%
Over 7.5
40%
67%
50%
Over 8.5
20%
33%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
20%
33%
100%
Over 2.5
20%
33%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 2.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 3.5
80%
67%
100%
Over 4.5
60%
67%
50%
Over 5.5
60%
67%
50%
Over 6.5
40%
33%
50%
Over 7.5
20%
33%
50%
Over 8.5
20%
33%
0%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
60%
33%
100%
Over 2.5
20%
33%
50%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
40%
67%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
80%
67%
100%
Over 2.5
20%
67%
50%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 2.5
40%
67%
100%
Over 3.5
20%
33%
0%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
20%
100%
50%
Over 2.5
20%
0%
50%
Over 3.5
20%
0%
50%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -0.5
100%
0%
100%
Over 0.5
80%
0%
50%
Over 1.5
80%
0%
50%
Over 2.5
80%
0%
50%
Over 3.5
80%
0%
50%
Over 4.5
80%
0%
50%
Over 5.5
80%
0%
50%
Over 6.5
80%
100%
50%
Over 7.5
80%
100%
50%
Over 8.5
60%
67%
50%
Over 9.5
60%
67%
50%
Over 10.5
60%
67%
50%
Over 11.5
40%
33%
50%
Over 12.5
20%
33%
50%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
G
Matheusinho12.7
4.6
3.4
-4.0
C
Augusto Alcassa7.2
0.9
5.2
-5.0
GF
Andrade2.3
0.4
0.7
-3.0
FG
Paulino3.1
0.2
1.1
-3.0
F
Derick Machado10.8
1.6
5.4
-5.0
F
Emanuel Marcílio9.2
1.2
4.5
-6.0
F
Paulo Scheuer11.4
0.7
4.7
-2.0
FG
Felipe Motta2.7
0.6
1.2
-3.0
G
Arthur Pecos7.5
4.9
3.7
-6.0
GF
Mateus de Oliveira Gomes1.5
0.2
0.7
-2.0
F
Fred Thomas10.7
2.3
3.6
-8.0
G
Klebinho1.1
0.6
0.2
-2.0
C
Thiago Mathias8.7
0.5
5.5
-6.0
CF
Abner Moreira2.0
0.4
3.4
-4.0
F
Luiz Machado Jr.6.6
0.6
2.4
-7.0
G
Scott Machado10.0
5.2
3.7
-3.0
CF
Daniel Duque Santos Frederico0.5
0.3
1.0
-5.0
C
Felipe Queiros10.2
1.3
3.5
-5.0
CF
Jhonatan Assen1.2
0.3
1.5
-4.0
C
Natã2.9
0.2
2.7
-4.0
F
Carlos Novas Mateo8.2
1.4
1.7
-6.0
C
Gustavão0.7
0.0
0.2
-1.0
G
Joao Alves0.1
0.0
0.0
-
F
Blake Marquardt10.9
1.3
2.8
-6.0
G
Decensea White11.9
0.9
7.5
-9.0
G
Kenny Dawkins2.2
2.2
0.6
-7.0
G
Vinícius Flores0.5
0.1
0.1
-2.0
G
Leandro Moura1.2
0.4
0.4
-4.0
G
Vitor Rocha Ibiapina2.0
0.9
2.3
-
G
Alef5.9
1.1
1.9
-5.0
FC
Jett Speelman6.1
0.6
3.8
-5.0
-
João Davi Peracio Camillozzi Monteiro3.3
0.1
0.9
+2.0
G
Leandro Moura6.8
0.8
2.0
-10.0
-
Lucas Rodrigues de Andrade5.0
0.8
0.7
-2.0
C
Augusto Alcassa dos Santos Rosa11.0
0.8
8.0
+6.0
-
Daniel Duque Santos Frederico8.4
0.6
5.2
+8.0
C
Fellipe da Silva Nunes Paulino9.2
1.6
3.8
+9.0
FC
Jhonatan Assen de Godoi3.0
0.6
3.2
-2.0
G
Kleber Barbosa7.6
3.4
1.4
+8.0
G
Matheus da Silva Brito16.8
5.0
5.0
+6.0
C
Gustavo Santos Machado5.3
0.7
3.3
+7.0
C
João Vitor França11.3
0.7
5.0
-
F
Miguel Martinez Lima0.0
0.0
0.0
-
-
Alexander Mudronja10.5
2.0
2.5
-6.0
-
Gabriel Cabral Sayão0.0
0.5
2.0
+5.0
-
Isaac Donnell Thornton12.5
1.0
2.0
-14.0
F
Jordan Bino Nunes0.5
1.5
3.0
+1.0
C
JP Demétrio12.0
2.5
2.5
-9.0
-
Pedro Barros Nunes6.5
1.0
2.0
-12.0
G
Ricardo Fischer13.0
8.0
6.5
-11.0
-
Vinicius Martins Flores5.5
0.5
1.0
+4.0
F
Vinícius Nascimento Chagas15.0
0.0
6.0
-9.0
G
Vithor Eli Lersch da Silva3.5
4.5
3.0
-11.0
-
César Roberto Sciamarella Sant'Anna0.0
0.0
0.0
-
C
Cristovão Sales0.0
0.0
0.0
-
-
Emanuel Marcílio Matias2.0
3.0
1.0
-1.0
FC
Erick Medina0.0
0.0
0.0
-
C
José Antônio Castro Gonçalves0.0
0.0
0.0
-
-
José Antônio Golçalves0.0
0.0
0.0
-
Team
W-L
Win %

