Stats
Other Players
Lucas Robinson Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
2.9
4.25
2
Assists Per Game
0.5
0.75
0.33
Rebounds Per Game
2.3
1.5
2.83
Steals Per Game
0.6
0.5
0.67
Blocks Per Game
0.1
0.25
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.8
1
0.67
Personal Fouls Per Game
1.9
2.5
1.5
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Plus / Minus
0.1
1.8
-1
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
1
1.25
0.83
Field Goal Attempts PG
2
1.75
2.17
Field Goal %
51.4
55.7
48.3
2PT Made PG
1
1.25
0.83
2PT Attempts PG
2
1.75
2.17
3PT Made PG
0
0
0
3PT Attempts PG
0
0
0
Free Throws Made PG
0.9
1.75
0.33
Free Throw Attempts PG
1.5
3
0.5
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
2.3
1.5
2.83
Offensive Rebounds PG
1.3
0.5
1.83
Defensive Rebounds PG
1
1
1
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0.6
0.5
0.67
Blocks Per Game
0.1
0.25
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.8
1
0.67
Personal Fouls Per Game
1.9
2.5
1.5
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0.5
0.75
0.33
Plus / Minus
0.1
1.8
-1
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
60%
75%
50%
Over 2.5
60%
75%
50%
Over 3.5
40%
75%
17%
Over 4.5
30%
50%
17%
Over 5.5
30%
50%
17%
Over 6.5
30%
50%
17%
Over 7.5
20%
25%
17%
Over 8.5
20%
25%
17%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
50%
50%
50%
Over 2.5
30%
50%
17%
Over 3.5
20%
25%
17%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
40%
75%
17%
Over 2.5
40%
75%
17%
Over 3.5
10%
25%
17%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
90%
75%
100%
Over 2.5
60%
25%
83%
Over 3.5
30%
25%
33%
Over 4.5
30%
25%
33%
Over 5.5
10%
25%
17%
Over 6.5
10%
0%
17%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
60%
50%
67%
Over 2.5
20%
50%
33%
Over 3.5
20%
0%
33%
Over 4.5
20%
0%
33%
Over 5.5
10%
0%
17%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
60%
25%
83%
Over 2.5
20%
25%
17%
Over 3.5
10%
25%
17%
Over 4.5
10%
25%
0%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
50%
50%
50%
Over 2.5
10%
50%
17%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
10%
25%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
60%
50%
67%
Over 2.5
20%
50%
67%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
80%
75%
83%
Over 2.5
60%
75%
50%
Over 3.5
30%
50%
17%
Over 4.5
10%
25%
17%
Over 5.5
10%
25%
0%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
50%
75%
33%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -8.5
100%
100%
0%
Over -6.5
90%
75%
0%
Over -4.5
80%
50%
0%
Over -2.5
80%
50%
100%
Over -1.5
70%
50%
100%
Over -0.5
70%
50%
83%
Over 0.5
20%
50%
17%
Over 1.5
20%
50%
17%
Over 3.5
10%
25%
0%
Over 5.5
10%
25%
0%
Over 7.5
10%
25%
0%
Over 9.5
10%
25%
0%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
F
Guilherme Deodato12.1
2.2
3.1
+5.0
FC
Kayo6.6
0.5
3.4
+5.0
F
Jhonatan Luz4.9
0.8
3.6
+4.0
G
Franco Balbi7.7
4.7
3.3
+6.0
G
Shaquille Johnson11.5
2.6
3.3
+6.0
G
Matheus Gueiros3.0
1.0
1.0
-8.0
G
Alexey Borges12.3
7.7
3.4
+8.0
FG
Alex Negrete13.6
2.7
4.2
+3.0
F
Markeith Cummings9.2
1.6
3.8
+3.0
CF
Wesley Ferreira9.3
1.1
4.3
+5.0
C
Lucas Siewert13.3
1.1
5.3
+4.0
FG
Jordan Williams14.0
1.7
3.8
+4.0
CF
Ruan Miranda11.2
0.4
5.7
+8.0
F
Emanuel Fernandes de Lima e Silva3.3
0.2
2.2
+2.0
G
Matheus Oliveira0.1
0.1
0.1
-1.0
C
Tayavek Gallizzi6.2
0.3
2.9
+4.0
G
Franco Baralle11.6
4.1
2.8
+6.0
GF
Luan Rodrigues0.2
0.0
0.0
-1.0
F
Lucas Doria8.9
2.2
5.3
+4.0
FC
Vitor Cauã0.5
0.1
0.4
-
G
Dee Bost0.0
0.0
0.0
-
F
Emanuel2.7
0.1
1.4
-2.0
G
Yan0.1
0.1
0.1
-1.0
FG
Daniel Onwenu4.4
0.8
1.7
+5.0
C
Italo Honorato0.3
0.0
0.5
-
F
Lucas Robinson2.9
0.5
2.3
-
G
Caio1.0
0.4
0.4
-
F
Igor1.8
0.5
0.7
+2.0
F
Bautista Lugarini1.7
0.7
1.7
-9.0
G
Ramiro Santiago3.3
0.8
1.3
+2.0
C
Guilherme Hubner0.0
0.0
0.0
-
-
Daniel Ifedi Ferreira Onwenu0.0
0.0
0.0
-
F
Douglas dos Santos13.5
1.5
7.0
+22.0
G
Franco Andres Baralle6.0
5.0
3.0
+13.0
F
Igor de Jesus Andrade3.0
0.0
0.5
+2.0
-
Luis David Montero Carrasco5.0
0.5
0.5
-
-
Marcos Henrique Louzada Silva15.0
3.0
4.5
+19.0
C
Vitor Carvalho1.0
1.0
0.0
+2.0
G
Yago Mateus dos Santos18.5
7.5
3.0
+21.0
F
Yan Djalo Barbosa8.0
0.5
3.0
+7.0
G
Alexey Thiago Pereira Borges16.0
9.0
3.0
+13.0

