Stats
Other Players
Jp Overall Stats (Flamengo (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
0
0
N/A
Assists Per Game
0
0
N/A
Rebounds Per Game
0
0
N/A
Steals Per Game
0
0
N/A
Blocks Per Game
0
0
N/A
Turnovers Per Game
0
0
N/A
Personal Fouls Per Game
0
0
N/A
Player Rating
0
0
N/A
Plus / Minus
0
0
N/A
Scoring (Flamengo (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
0
0
N/A
Field Goal Attempts PG
0
0
N/A
Field Goal %
0
0
N/A
2PT Made PG
0
0
N/A
2PT Attempts PG
0
0
N/A
3PT Made PG
0
0
N/A
3PT Attempts PG
0
0
N/A
Free Throws Made PG
0
0
N/A
Free Throw Attempts PG
0
0
N/A
Rebounds (Flamengo (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
0
0
N/A
Offensive Rebounds PG
0
0
N/A
Defensive Rebounds PG
0
0
N/A
Defense & Fouls (Flamengo (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0
0
N/A
Blocks Per Game
0
0
N/A
Turnovers Per Game
0
0
N/A
Personal Fouls Per Game
0
0
N/A
Playmaking & Impact (Flamengo (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0
0
N/A
Plus / Minus
0
0
N/A
Player Rating
0
0
N/A
Scoring Over / Under (Flamengo (All seasons))
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Rebounds Over / Under (Flamengo (All seasons))
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Defense Over / Under (Flamengo (All seasons))
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Playmaking Over / Under (Flamengo (All seasons))
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
F
Guilherme Deodato12.1
2.2
3.1
+5.0
FC
Kayo6.6
0.5
3.4
+5.0
F
Jhonatan Luz4.9
0.8
3.6
+4.0
G
Franco Balbi7.6
4.7
3.3
+6.0
G
Shaquille Johnson11.5
2.6
3.3
+6.0
G
Matheus Gueiros1.3
0.4
0.3
-
G
Alexey Borges12.3
7.7
3.4
+8.0
FG
Alex Negrete13.5
2.7
4.3
+3.0
F
Markeith Cummings9.2
1.6
3.8
+3.0
CF
Wesley Ferreira8.1
0.7
4.2
+2.0
CF
Ruan Miranda11.3
0.4
5.7
+8.0
C
Lucas Siewert6.7
0.5
3.5
+2.0
FG
Jordan Williams11.6
1.1
4.2
+6.0
F
Emanuel Fernandes de Lima e Silva3.4
0.2
2.2
+2.0
G
Matheus Oliveira0.2
0.1
0.1
-1.0
C
Tayavek Gallizzi6.2
0.3
2.9
+4.0
G
Franco Baralle8.8
4.1
2.6
+5.0
GF
Luan Rodrigues0.2
0.0
0.0
-1.0
F
Lucas Doria3.6
0.7
3.0
+1.0
FC
Vitor Cauã1.1
0.1
0.5
-
G
Dee Bost7.8
3.4
2.9
+6.0
F
Emanuel2.9
0.1
1.5
-2.0
G
Yan0.1
0.1
0.1
-1.0
FG
Daniel Onwenu4.4
0.8
1.7
+5.0
C
Italo Honorato0.3
0.0
0.5
-
F
Lucas Robinson2.9
0.5
2.3
-
G
Caio1.0
0.4
0.4
-
F
Igor1.6
0.4
0.6
+2.0
F
Bautista Lugarini1.3
0.3
2.5
-3.0
G
Ramiro Santiago3.3
0.8
1.3
+2.0
-
Daniel Ifedi Ferreira Onwenu0.0
0.0
0.0
-
F
Douglas dos Santos15.0
1.0
5.3
+15.0
G
Franco Andres Baralle5.0
4.0
2.7
+5.0
C
Guilherme Hubner0.0
0.0
0.0
-
F
Igor de Jesus Andrade2.7
0.0
0.3
-
-
Luis David Montero Carrasco7.3
1.0
2.7
+4.0
-
Marcos Henrique Louzada Silva13.3
2.0
4.0
+19.0
G
Yago Mateus dos Santos18.0
10.3
3.7
+19.0
F
Yan Djalo Barbosa6.0
0.7
2.3
+3.0
C
Vitor Carvalho1.0
1.0
0.0
+2.0
G
Alexey Thiago Pereira Borges16.0
9.0
3.0
+13.0
-
João Pedro Alves0.0
0.0
0.0
-
F
Jp0.0
0.0
0.0
-
F
Luis Montero9.0
3.0
13.0
+5.0
FC
Yan Djalo4.0
0.0
4.0
+3.0

