Stats
Other Players
Kenan Biberovic Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
4.6
5.5
4
Assists Per Game
1
2
0.33
Rebounds Per Game
3.6
4.5
3
Steals Per Game
1.2
1.5
1
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.4
1
0
Personal Fouls Per Game
2.2
2
2.33
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Plus / Minus
-5.6
-8
-4
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
1.4
1
1.67
Field Goal Attempts PG
4.2
3
5
Field Goal %
28.4
20
34
2PT Made PG
0.8
0.5
1
2PT Attempts PG
2
1.5
2.33
3PT Made PG
0.6
0.5
0.67
3PT Attempts PG
2.2
1.5
2.67
Free Throws Made PG
1.2
3
0
Free Throw Attempts PG
1.2
3
0
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
3.6
4.5
3
Offensive Rebounds PG
1.2
2
0.67
Defensive Rebounds PG
2.4
2.5
2.33
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
1.2
1.5
1
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.4
1
0
Personal Fouls Per Game
2.2
2
2.33
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
1
2
0.33
Plus / Minus
-5.6
-8
-4
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 2.5
100%
0%
100%
Over 3.5
80%
100%
67%
Over 4.5
60%
100%
33%
Over 5.5
40%
50%
33%
Over 6.5
40%
50%
33%
Over 7.5
40%
50%
33%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
80%
50%
100%
Over 2.5
40%
50%
33%
Over 3.5
20%
50%
33%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
60%
50%
67%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
0%
100%
Over 1.5
40%
100%
100%
Over 2.5
40%
100%
0%
Over 3.5
20%
50%
0%
Over 4.5
20%
50%
0%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 2.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 3.5
80%
50%
100%
Over 4.5
20%
50%
100%
Over 5.5
20%
50%
0%
Over 6.5
20%
50%
0%
Over 7.5
20%
50%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
40%
50%
33%
Over 2.5
40%
50%
33%
Over 3.5
20%
50%
33%
Over 4.5
20%
50%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 2.5
80%
100%
67%
Over 3.5
60%
50%
67%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
60%
50%
67%
Over 2.5
40%
50%
33%
Over 3.5
20%
50%
33%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
20%
50%
100%
Over 2.5
20%
50%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 2.5
80%
100%
67%
Over 3.5
20%
100%
33%
Over 4.5
20%
0%
33%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
40%
50%
33%
Over 2.5
20%
50%
33%
Over 3.5
20%
50%
0%
Over 4.5
20%
50%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -9.5
100%
100%
0%
Over -8.5
80%
50%
0%
Over -7.5
80%
50%
0%
Over -6.5
80%
50%
100%
Over -5.5
80%
50%
100%
Over -4.5
20%
50%
33%
Over -3.5
20%
0%
33%
Over -2.5
20%
0%
33%
Over -1.5
20%
0%
33%
Over -0.5
20%
0%
33%
Over 0.5
20%
0%
33%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
F
Anes Prosic2.4
0.3
1.1
-3.0
C
Marko Rakic10.4
1.8
4.5
-7.0
G
Thomas Buchegger11.8
0.8
3.3
-7.0
G
Marvin Hylton8.6
0.6
5.7
-5.0
G
Samuel Gatterbauer5.2
2.1
1.6
-4.0
G
Tomy Ezequiel Vicente11.0
2.2
4.1
-4.0
C
Jackson Jamal Bah3.0
0.3
2.2
-3.0
F
Alex Donath1.1
0.7
1.7
-3.0
G
Grigorios Zampetis3.5
0.5
0.2
-
G
Oscar Schmit13.4
3.9
5.7
-13.0
G
Paul Bauernhansl0.9
0.1
0.1
-1.0
G
Jonathan Stockinger1.2
0.2
0.9
-3.0
F
Miodrag Mirceta19.5
1.1
4.6
-1.0
G
Liam Stickler0.7
0.2
0.3
-1.0
C
Sanel Brdak2.0
0.4
1.8
+3.0
F
Mateja Markelic1.5
0.0
0.5
-
C
Erik Dietz2.0
0.4
2.6
-2.0
G
Kazuhiko Yokoyama10.4
3.2
1.8
-1.0
G
Kenan Biberovic4.6
1.0
3.6
-6.0
F
Luka Kamber16.0
2.2
8.6
-7.0
G
Francis Torreborre21.0
5.8
4.8
-5.0
G
Gabriel Calic2.5
0.3
0.3
-8.0
G
Andreas Salihovic0.0
0.0
0.0
-
G
Anthony Ejidike0.0
0.0
0.0
-
F
Robert Becker14.0
4.0
12.0
-9.0
G
Stickler Liam0.0
0.0
0.0
-
Team
W-L
Win %

