Stats
Other Players
Jonathan Stockinger Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
1.18
1.17
1.2
Assists Per Game
0.18
0.33
0
Rebounds Per Game
0.91
1
0.8
Steals Per Game
0.36
0.67
0
Blocks Per Game
0.09
0.17
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.27
0.5
0
Personal Fouls Per Game
0.45
0.67
0.2
Player Rating
6.3
6.2
6.5
Plus / Minus
-2.7
-2.7
-2.8
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
0
0
0
Field Goal Attempts PG
0.27
0.5
0
Field Goal %
0
0
N/A
2PT Made PG
0.18
0.17
0.2
2PT Attempts PG
0.36
0.5
0.2
3PT Made PG
0.09
0.17
0
3PT Attempts PG
0.73
1
0.4
Free Throws Made PG
0.55
0.33
0.8
Free Throw Attempts PG
0.55
0.33
0.8
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
0.91
1
0.8
Offensive Rebounds PG
0.09
0.17
0
Defensive Rebounds PG
0.82
0.83
0.8
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0.36
0.67
0
Blocks Per Game
0.09
0.17
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.27
0.5
0
Personal Fouls Per Game
0.45
0.67
0.2
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0.18
0.33
0
Plus / Minus
-2.7
-2.7
-2.8
Player Rating
6.3
6.2
6.5
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
27%
33%
20%
Over 2.5
27%
33%
20%
Over 3.5
27%
33%
20%
Over 4.5
18%
17%
20%
Over 5.5
9%
17%
20%
Over 6.5
9%
0%
20%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
9%
17%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
18%
17%
20%
Over 2.5
18%
17%
20%
Over 3.5
9%
17%
20%
Over 4.5
9%
0%
20%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
45%
50%
40%
Over 2.5
36%
33%
40%
Over 3.5
9%
17%
40%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
9%
17%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
45%
50%
40%
Over 2.5
27%
17%
40%
Over 3.5
9%
17%
40%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
27%
50%
100%
Over 2.5
9%
17%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
9%
17%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
27%
50%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
27%
33%
20%
Over 2.5
9%
17%
20%
Over 3.5
9%
17%
0%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Rating
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
18%
33%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -12.5
82%
83%
80%
Over -11.5
82%
83%
80%
Over -10.5
82%
83%
80%
Over -9.5
82%
83%
80%
Over -8.5
82%
83%
80%
Over -7.5
82%
83%
80%
Over -6.5
82%
83%
80%
Over -5.5
82%
83%
80%
Over -4.5
73%
67%
80%
Over -3.5
73%
67%
80%
Over -2.5
73%
67%
80%
Over -1.5
73%
67%
80%
Over -0.5
55%
33%
80%
Over 0.5
55%
33%
80%
Over 2.5
18%
33%
0%
Over 4.5
18%
33%
0%
Over 6.5
9%
17%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 5.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 6.5
75%
67%
100%
Over 7.5
0%
0%
0%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
F
Anes Prosic2.4
0.3
1.1
-3.0
C
Marko Rakic10.4
1.8
4.5
-7.0
G
Thomas Buchegger11.8
0.8
3.3
-7.0
G
Marvin Hylton8.6
0.6
5.7
-5.0
G
Samuel Gatterbauer5.2
2.1
1.6
-4.0
G
Tomy Ezequiel Vicente11.0
2.2
4.1
-4.0
C
Jackson Jamal Bah3.0
0.3
2.2
-3.0
F
Alex Donath1.1
0.7
1.7
-3.0
G
Grigorios Zampetis3.5
0.5
0.2
-
G
Oscar Schmit13.4
3.9
5.7
-13.0
G
Paul Bauernhansl0.9
0.1
0.1
-1.0
G
Jonathan Stockinger1.2
0.2
0.9
-3.0
F
Miodrag Mirceta19.5
1.1
4.6
-1.0
G
Liam Stickler0.7
0.2
0.3
-1.0
C
Sanel Brdak2.0
0.4
1.8
+3.0
F
Mateja Markelic1.5
0.0
0.5
-
C
Erik Dietz2.0
0.4
2.6
-2.0
G
Kazuhiko Yokoyama10.4
3.2
1.8
-1.0
G
Kenan Biberovic4.6
1.0
3.6
-6.0
F
Luka Kamber16.0
2.2
8.6
-7.0
G
Francis Torreborre21.0
5.8
4.8
-5.0
G
Gabriel Calic2.5
0.3
0.3
-8.0
G
Andreas Salihovic0.0
0.0
0.0
-
G
Anthony Ejidike0.0
0.0
0.0
-
F
Robert Becker14.0
4.0
12.0
-9.0
G
Stickler Liam0.0
0.0
0.0
-
Team
W-L
Win %

