Stats
Other Players
Erik Dietz Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
6.47
7.9
4.89
Assists Per Game
0.78
0.95
0.58
Rebounds Per Game
4.67
4.9
4.42
Steals Per Game
0.82
1.19
0.42
Blocks Per Game
0.72
0.86
0.58
Turnovers Per Game
1.1
1.05
1.16
Personal Fouls Per Game
2.05
1.86
2.26
Player Rating
6.9
7.2
6.5
Plus / Minus
3.4
6.6
-0.2
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
0.88
1
0.74
Field Goal Attempts PG
1.3
1.19
1.42
Field Goal %
56.4
82.2
34.8
2PT Made PG
2.48
3.05
1.84
2PT Attempts PG
4.03
4.67
3.32
3PT Made PG
0
0
0
3PT Attempts PG
0.23
0.14
0.32
Free Throws Made PG
1.52
1.81
1.21
Free Throw Attempts PG
2.7
3.05
2.32
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
4.67
4.9
4.42
Offensive Rebounds PG
1.45
1.57
1.32
Defensive Rebounds PG
2.75
3.1
2.37
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0.82
1.19
0.42
Blocks Per Game
0.72
0.86
0.58
Turnovers Per Game
1.1
1.05
1.16
Personal Fouls Per Game
2.05
1.86
2.26
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0.78
0.95
0.58
Plus / Minus
3.4
6.6
-0.2
Player Rating
6.9
7.2
6.5
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
73%
76%
68%
Over 2.5
73%
76%
68%
Over 3.5
50%
57%
47%
Over 4.5
50%
57%
42%
Over 5.5
45%
52%
42%
Over 6.5
45%
52%
37%
Over 7.5
40%
48%
37%
Over 8.5
40%
48%
32%
Over 9.5
30%
38%
26%
Over 10.5
30%
38%
21%
Over 11.5
28%
33%
21%
Over 12.5
28%
33%
21%
Over 13.5
18%
29%
11%
Over 14.5
18%
29%
5%
Over 15.5
13%
19%
5%
Over 16.5
13%
19%
5%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
23%
24%
21%
Over 2.5
18%
19%
16%
Over 3.5
18%
19%
16%
Over 4.5
15%
19%
11%
Over 5.5
10%
10%
11%
Over 6.5
5%
10%
11%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
50%
48%
53%
Over 2.5
40%
38%
42%
Over 3.5
28%
33%
21%
Over 4.5
15%
24%
5%
Over 5.5
10%
19%
5%
Over 6.5
5%
10%
0%
Over 7.5
3%
5%
0%
Over 8.5
3%
5%
0%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
80%
81%
79%
Over 2.5
73%
76%
68%
Over 3.5
55%
57%
53%
Over 4.5
48%
48%
47%
Over 5.5
40%
38%
42%
Over 6.5
38%
38%
37%
Over 7.5
35%
38%
32%
Over 8.5
30%
29%
32%
Over 9.5
20%
24%
16%
Over 10.5
15%
19%
11%
Over 11.5
10%
10%
11%
Over 12.5
8%
10%
5%
Over 13.5
8%
10%
5%
Over 14.5
5%
5%
5%
Over 15.5
3%
5%
5%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
58%
57%
58%
Over 2.5
30%
38%
21%
Over 3.5
25%
29%
21%
Over 4.5
23%
24%
21%
Over 5.5
8%
5%
11%
Over 6.5
3%
5%
11%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
65%
71%
58%
Over 2.5
50%
48%
53%
Over 3.5
43%
48%
37%
Over 4.5
38%
43%
32%
Over 5.5
28%
33%
21%
Over 6.5
20%
24%
16%
Over 7.5
13%
14%
11%
Over 8.5
10%
14%
5%
Over 9.5
8%
10%
5%
Over 10.5
3%
5%
5%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
40%
48%
32%
Over 2.5
20%
29%
11%
Over 3.5
13%
24%
11%
Over 4.5
8%
14%
0%
Over 5.5
3%
5%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
48%
48%
47%
Over 2.5
20%
29%
11%
Over 3.5
5%
10%
11%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
50%
52%
47%
Over 2.5
28%
29%
26%
Over 3.5
15%
14%
16%
Over 4.5
10%
10%
11%
Over 5.5
5%
10%
11%
Over 6.5
3%
0%
5%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
75%
76%
74%
Over 2.5
48%
43%
53%
Over 3.5
43%
38%
47%
Over 4.5
23%
19%
26%
Over 5.5
10%
10%
11%
Over 6.5
3%
10%
5%
Over 7.5
3%
0%
5%
Over 8.5
3%
0%
5%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Rating
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
48%
52%
42%
Over 2.5
23%
29%
16%
Over 3.5
5%
10%
16%
Over 4.5
3%
5%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -6.5
84%
95%
72%
Over -5.5
84%
95%
72%
Over -4.5
84%
95%
72%
Over -3.5
84%
85%
72%
Over -2.5
79%
85%
72%
Over -1.5
79%
75%
72%
Over -0.5
71%
75%
72%
Over 0.5
71%
60%
72%
Over 1.5
55%
60%
50%
Over 2.5
55%
5%
50%
Over 3.5
47%
55%
39%
Over 4.5
47%
55%
39%
Over 5.5
39%
55%
33%
Over 6.5
39%
45%
33%
Over 7.5
34%
45%
28%
Over 8.5
34%
40%
28%
Over 9.5
24%
40%
11%
Over 10.5
24%
35%
11%
Over 11.5
24%
35%
11%
Over 12.5
24%
25%
11%
Over 13.5
16%
25%
6%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 5.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 6.5
88%
93%
80%
Over 7.5
36%
47%
20%
Over 8.5
20%
27%
10%
Over 9.5
8%
13%
10%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
F
Anes Prosic2.4
0.3
1.1
-3.0
C
Marko Rakic10.4
1.8
4.5
-7.0
G
Thomas Buchegger11.8
0.8
3.3
-7.0
G
Marvin Hylton8.6
0.6
5.7
-5.0
G
Samuel Gatterbauer5.2
2.1
1.6
-4.0
G
Tomy Ezequiel Vicente11.0
2.2
4.1
-4.0
C
Jackson Jamal Bah3.0
0.3
2.2
-3.0
F
Alex Donath1.1
0.7
1.7
-3.0
G
Grigorios Zampetis3.5
0.5
0.2
-
G
Oscar Schmit13.4
3.9
5.7
-13.0
G
Paul Bauernhansl0.9
0.1
0.1
-1.0
G
Jonathan Stockinger1.2
0.2
0.9
-3.0
F
Miodrag Mirceta19.5
1.1
4.6
-1.0
G
Liam Stickler0.7
0.2
0.3
-1.0
C
Sanel Brdak2.0
0.4
1.8
+3.0
F
Mateja Markelic1.5
0.0
0.5
-
C
Erik Dietz2.0
0.4
2.6
-2.0
G
Kazuhiko Yokoyama10.4
3.2
1.8
-1.0
G
Kenan Biberovic4.6
1.0
3.6
-6.0
F
Luka Kamber16.0
2.2
8.6
-7.0
G
Francis Torreborre21.0
5.8
4.8
-5.0
G
Gabriel Calic2.5
0.3
0.3
-8.0
G
Andreas Salihovic0.0
0.0
0.0
-
G
Anthony Ejidike0.0
0.0
0.0
-
F
Robert Becker14.0
4.0
12.0
-9.0
G
Stickler Liam0.0
0.0
0.0
-
Team
W-L
Win %

