Stats
Other Players
Suliman Abdi Khalid Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
1.88
1
2.4
Assists Per Game
0.12
0
0.2
Rebounds Per Game
1.25
0
2
Steals Per Game
0.12
0
0.2
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.12
0
0.2
Personal Fouls Per Game
0.75
0
1.2
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Plus / Minus
-0.9
-2.3
0
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
0.75
0.33
1
Field Goal Attempts PG
1.88
0.33
2.8
Field Goal %
57.3
100
36
2PT Made PG
0.38
0
0.6
2PT Attempts PG
0.75
0
1.2
3PT Made PG
0.38
0.33
0.4
3PT Attempts PG
1.12
0.33
1.6
Free Throws Made PG
0
0
0
Free Throw Attempts PG
0
0
0
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
1.25
0
2
Offensive Rebounds PG
0.25
0
0.4
Defensive Rebounds PG
1
0
1.6
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0.12
0
0.2
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.12
0
0.2
Personal Fouls Per Game
0.75
0
1.2
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0.12
0
0.2
Plus / Minus
-0.9
-2.3
0
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
38%
33%
40%
Over 2.5
38%
33%
40%
Over 3.5
38%
33%
40%
Over 4.5
25%
33%
40%
Over 5.5
25%
0%
40%
Over 6.5
25%
0%
40%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
38%
33%
40%
Over 2.5
25%
33%
40%
Over 3.5
13%
0%
20%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
25%
33%
20%
Over 2.5
13%
33%
20%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
25%
100%
40%
Over 2.5
25%
0%
40%
Over 3.5
25%
0%
40%
Over 4.5
13%
0%
20%
Over 5.5
13%
0%
20%
Over 6.5
13%
0%
20%
Over 7.5
13%
0%
20%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
25%
100%
40%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
25%
100%
40%
Over 2.5
25%
0%
40%
Over 3.5
13%
0%
20%
Over 4.5
13%
0%
20%
Over 5.5
13%
0%
20%
Over 6.5
13%
0%
20%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
13%
100%
20%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
13%
100%
20%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
25%
100%
40%
Over 2.5
25%
0%
40%
Over 3.5
25%
0%
40%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
13%
100%
20%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -4.5
100%
100%
0%
Over -3.5
88%
67%
100%
Over -2.5
88%
67%
100%
Over -1.5
75%
67%
80%
Over -0.5
63%
33%
80%
Over 0.5
63%
33%
80%
Over 1.5
13%
33%
20%
Over 2.5
13%
0%
20%
Over 3.5
13%
0%
20%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
G
Khaled Abdelbaset6.3
1.7
2.6
+1.0
C
Elmedin Kikanovic14.0
1.0
4.0
-1.0
G
Ahmad Saeid Mohamad2.8
0.5
1.4
+2.0
G
Sindou Ismael Diallo12.7
2.8
3.4
+8.0
F
Abdelrahman Abdelhaleem8.3
1.5
4.9
+4.0
G
Mustafa Husein Ali Ahmad Rashed19.9
4.4
4.0
+11.0
FG
Khalid Suliman Abdi1.8
0.6
0.8
+2.0
G
Abdulrahman Saad9.2
3.4
5.0
+6.0
F
Ousmane Diatta Dieng9.3
1.3
5.6
+8.0
G
Amer Ibrahim0.6
0.0
0.6
-
C
Mohamed Elsayed M. A. Hussein2.1
0.4
1.8
+1.0
F
Omar Roushdy Abdelbaset3.0
0.3
2.9
+1.0
G
Moustafa Lashin0.7
0.1
0.1
-
G
Dee Bost7.8
3.4
2.9
+6.0
F
Abdelrahman Yehia Abdelhaleem8.1
1.9
6.4
-4.0
G
Abdulrahman Mohamed Saad7.4
1.1
3.9
+1.0
G
Mustafa Rashed18.1
3.7
3.9
-1.0
F
Suliman Abdi Khalid1.9
0.1
1.3
-1.0
G
Mohamed Ezzat H Abdalla1.6
0.1
0.3
-1.0
G
Amer Radi0.3
0.0
0.0
-2.0
G
Donte McGill3.5
0.0
0.8
-9.0
G
Ousmanediatta Dieng13.5
1.0
5.0
-
F
Tyree Corbett15.0
0.0
21.0
+4.0
G
Albert James English III1.5
1.0
0.5
+3.0
G
DeMarco Christion Dickerson13.5
8.5
5.5
+1.0
F
Nedim Muslic8.5
2.0
4.0
+23.0
F
Jeremy Tyler10.0
3.0
10.0
-14.0
C
Mohamed E M A Hussein5.0
2.0
5.0
+9.0
-
Mohamed Ezzat3.0
1.0
2.0
+5.0
-
Nedim Muslic10.0
2.0
12.0
+20.0
Team
W-L
Win %

