Stats
Other Players
Ousmanediatta Dieng Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
10.33
10.4
10.25
Assists Per Game
0.89
0.8
1
Rebounds Per Game
3.89
4
3.75
Steals Per Game
0.78
1.2
0.25
Blocks Per Game
0.22
0
0.5
Turnovers Per Game
1.22
0.6
2
Personal Fouls Per Game
2.22
2.4
2
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Plus / Minus
-1.9
1
-5.5
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
3.78
3.8
3.75
Field Goal Attempts PG
6.89
7.4
6.25
Field Goal %
53.4
47.6
60.8
2PT Made PG
2.78
2.6
3
2PT Attempts PG
4.89
5
4.75
3PT Made PG
1
1.2
0.75
3PT Attempts PG
2
2.4
1.5
Free Throws Made PG
1.78
1.6
2
Free Throw Attempts PG
2.11
1.8
2.5
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
3.89
4
3.75
Offensive Rebounds PG
1.11
1.4
0.75
Defensive Rebounds PG
2.78
2.6
3
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0.78
1.2
0.25
Blocks Per Game
0.22
0
0.5
Turnovers Per Game
1.22
0.6
2
Personal Fouls Per Game
2.22
2.4
2
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0.89
0.8
1
Plus / Minus
-1.9
1
-5.5
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 3.5
100%
100%
0%
Over 4.5
89%
80%
0%
Over 5.5
89%
80%
0%
Over 6.5
89%
80%
0%
Over 7.5
89%
80%
100%
Over 8.5
89%
80%
100%
Over 9.5
78%
80%
75%
Over 10.5
22%
20%
25%
Over 11.5
22%
20%
25%
Over 12.5
22%
20%
25%
Over 13.5
22%
20%
25%
Over 14.5
22%
20%
25%
Over 15.5
22%
20%
25%
Over 16.5
11%
20%
25%
Over 17.5
11%
20%
0%
Over 18.5
11%
20%
0%
Over 19.5
11%
20%
0%
Over 20.5
11%
20%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 2.5
89%
80%
100%
Over 3.5
78%
80%
75%
Over 4.5
33%
40%
25%
Over 5.5
22%
20%
25%
Over 6.5
22%
20%
25%
Over 7.5
22%
20%
25%
Over 8.5
11%
20%
25%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
78%
80%
75%
Over 2.5
22%
40%
75%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
78%
80%
75%
Over 2.5
44%
40%
50%
Over 3.5
22%
20%
25%
Over 4.5
22%
20%
25%
Over 5.5
11%
20%
25%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 1.5
100%
0%
100%
Over 2.5
89%
100%
75%
Over 3.5
89%
100%
75%
Over 4.5
67%
60%
75%
Over 5.5
22%
20%
25%
Over 6.5
22%
20%
25%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
56%
60%
50%
Over 2.5
44%
60%
25%
Over 3.5
11%
20%
25%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 2.5
67%
60%
75%
Over 3.5
56%
60%
50%
Over 4.5
44%
40%
50%
Over 5.5
11%
40%
25%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
56%
80%
25%
Over 2.5
22%
40%
25%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
11%
100%
25%
Over 2.5
11%
0%
25%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
78%
60%
100%
Over 2.5
22%
60%
50%
Over 3.5
11%
0%
25%
Over 4.5
11%
0%
25%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 2.5
78%
80%
75%
Over 3.5
44%
60%
25%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
56%
60%
50%
Over 2.5
33%
20%
50%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -11.5
78%
80%
75%
Over -10.5
78%
80%
75%
Over -9.5
78%
80%
75%
Over -8.5
78%
80%
75%
Over -7.5
78%
80%
75%
Over -6.5
56%
60%
75%
Over -5.5
56%
60%
50%
Over -4.5
56%
60%
50%
Over -3.5
56%
60%
50%
Over -2.5
56%
60%
50%
Over -1.5
56%
60%
50%
Over -0.5
44%
60%
50%
Over 0.5
44%
60%
25%
Over 2.5
33%
60%
0%
Over 4.5
33%
60%
0%
Over 6.5
33%
60%
0%
Over 8.5
22%
40%
0%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
G
Khaled Abdelbaset6.3
1.7
2.6
+1.0
C
Elmedin Kikanovic14.0
1.0
4.0
-1.0
G
Ahmad Saeid Mohamad2.8
0.5
1.4
+2.0
G
Sindou Ismael Diallo12.7
2.8
3.4
+8.0
F
Abdelrahman Abdelhaleem8.3
1.5
4.9
+4.0
G
Mustafa Husein Ali Ahmad Rashed19.9
4.4
4.0
+11.0
FG
Khalid Suliman Abdi1.8
0.6
0.8
+2.0
G
Abdulrahman Saad9.2
3.4
5.0
+6.0
F
Ousmane Diatta Dieng9.3
1.3
5.6
+8.0
G
Amer Ibrahim0.6
0.0
0.6
-
C
Mohamed Elsayed M. A. Hussein2.1
0.4
1.8
+1.0
F
Omar Roushdy Abdelbaset3.0
0.3
2.9
+1.0
G
Moustafa Lashin0.7
0.1
0.1
-
G
Dee Bost7.8
3.4
2.9
+6.0
F
Abdelrahman Yehia Abdelhaleem8.1
1.9
6.4
-4.0
G
Abdulrahman Mohamed Saad7.4
1.1
3.9
+1.0
G
Mustafa Rashed18.1
3.7
3.9
-1.0
F
Suliman Abdi Khalid1.9
0.1
1.3
-1.0
G
Mohamed Ezzat H Abdalla1.6
0.1
0.3
-1.0
G
Amer Radi0.3
0.0
0.0
-2.0
G
Donte McGill3.5
0.0
0.8
-9.0
G
Ousmanediatta Dieng13.5
1.0
5.0
-
F
Tyree Corbett15.0
0.0
21.0
+4.0
G
Albert James English III1.5
1.0
0.5
+3.0
G
DeMarco Christion Dickerson13.5
8.5
5.5
+1.0
F
Nedim Muslic8.5
2.0
4.0
+23.0
F
Jeremy Tyler10.0
3.0
10.0
-14.0
C
Mohamed E M A Hussein5.0
2.0
5.0
+9.0
-
Mohamed Ezzat3.0
1.0
2.0
+5.0
-
Nedim Muslic10.0
2.0
12.0
+20.0
Team
W-L
Win %

