Stats
Other Players
Silas Oriane Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
12.2
12.5
11.86
Assists Per Game
0.87
1.12
0.57
Rebounds Per Game
2.13
2.25
2
Steals Per Game
1
0.88
1.14
Blocks Per Game
0.33
0.5
0.14
Turnovers Per Game
2.13
2.88
1.29
Personal Fouls Per Game
2.07
2.12
2
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Plus / Minus
0.1
5.6
-6.1
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
4.6
4.75
4.43
Field Goal Attempts PG
10.6
10.38
10.86
Field Goal %
39.1
40.9
37.1
2PT Made PG
2.8
2.62
3
2PT Attempts PG
5.6
5.12
6.14
3PT Made PG
1.8
2.12
1.43
3PT Attempts PG
5
5.25
4.71
Free Throws Made PG
1.2
0.88
1.57
Free Throw Attempts PG
1.87
1.5
2.29
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
2.13
2.25
2
Offensive Rebounds PG
0.67
0.75
0.57
Defensive Rebounds PG
1.47
1.5
1.43
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
1
0.88
1.14
Blocks Per Game
0.33
0.5
0.14
Turnovers Per Game
2.13
2.88
1.29
Personal Fouls Per Game
2.07
2.12
2
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0.87
1.12
0.57
Plus / Minus
0.1
5.6
-6.1
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 2.5
87%
88%
86%
Over 4.5
87%
88%
86%
Over 6.5
73%
75%
71%
Over 8.5
67%
75%
57%
Over 10.5
67%
75%
57%
Over 12.5
53%
50%
57%
Over 14.5
47%
38%
57%
Over 16.5
40%
25%
57%
Over 18.5
27%
25%
29%
Over 20.5
20%
25%
14%
Over 21.5
13%
25%
14%
Over 22.5
13%
25%
14%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
87%
88%
86%
Over 2.5
80%
88%
71%
Over 3.5
73%
75%
71%
Over 4.5
67%
75%
57%
Over 5.5
53%
50%
57%
Over 6.5
47%
38%
57%
Over 7.5
27%
25%
29%
Over 8.5
13%
13%
14%
Over 9.5
7%
13%
14%
Over 10.5
7%
13%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
73%
88%
57%
Over 2.5
47%
50%
43%
Over 3.5
33%
38%
29%
Over 4.5
20%
25%
14%
Over 5.5
7%
13%
14%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
53%
50%
57%
Over 2.5
33%
25%
43%
Over 3.5
13%
13%
14%
Over 4.5
7%
13%
14%
Over 5.5
7%
0%
14%
Over 6.5
7%
0%
14%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
73%
75%
71%
Over 2.5
47%
50%
43%
Over 3.5
33%
38%
29%
Over 4.5
27%
25%
29%
Over 5.5
27%
25%
29%
Over 6.5
7%
13%
29%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
47%
50%
43%
Over 2.5
20%
25%
14%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
67%
75%
57%
Over 2.5
33%
25%
43%
Over 3.5
27%
25%
29%
Over 4.5
13%
13%
14%
Over 5.5
7%
13%
14%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
67%
50%
86%
Over 2.5
20%
25%
14%
Over 3.5
13%
13%
14%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
27%
38%
14%
Over 2.5
7%
13%
14%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
73%
88%
57%
Over 2.5
60%
75%
43%
Over 3.5
40%
50%
29%
Over 4.5
20%
38%
29%
Over 5.5
13%
25%
0%
Over 6.5
7%
13%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
87%
75%
100%
Over 2.5
53%
63%
43%
Over 3.5
40%
38%
43%
Over 4.5
20%
25%
14%
Over 5.5
7%
13%
14%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
60%
75%
43%
Over 2.5
27%
38%
14%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -9.5
73%
88%
57%
Over -8.5
73%
88%
57%
Over -7.5
73%
88%
57%
Over -6.5
73%
88%
57%
Over -5.5
73%
88%
57%
Over -4.5
73%
88%
57%
Over -3.5
73%
88%
57%
Over -2.5
67%
88%
57%
Over -1.5
67%
88%
57%
Over -0.5
60%
75%
43%
Over 0.5
60%
75%
43%
Over 1.5
60%
75%
43%
Over 2.5
60%
75%
43%
Over 3.5
47%
75%
14%
Over 4.5
47%
75%
14%
Over 5.5
40%
75%
14%
Over 6.5
40%
63%
14%
Over 7.5
40%
63%
14%
Over 8.5
40%
50%
14%
Over 9.5
33%
50%
14%
Over 10.5
33%
25%
14%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
F
Holger Saugstrup Rasmussen7.4
1.0
7.0
-1.0
F
Frederik Arndal Lauritzen4.4
1.1
2.2
-3.0
F
Carl Ulrich Møller3.5
0.0
0.5
+2.0
G
Tobias Hemmersam10.2
1.8
5.0
-7.0
G
Mads Ziegler10.0
4.5
3.0
+11.0
G
William Bloch7.0
1.4
2.8
-6.0
F
Anton Katholm5.0
0.7
2.1
+5.0
G
Oskar Fossum Skaaning5.3
2.1
2.5
-3.0
G
Tobias Kjettrup Mønsted7.7
1.4
2.1
-6.0
F
Luka Churchill7.8
1.0
2.8
-3.0
G
Malthe Brahe Bjerregaard7.1
2.8
3.0
-4.0
G
Mads Bro Hansen8.2
2.6
2.2
-7.0
G
Elliot Maximus Jean Holm5.8
1.2
2.2
-5.0
F
Andreas Rosenkrantz Holst8.9
0.8
3.3
-
F
Anton Hjort2.4
0.5
1.0
-5.0
F
Paul Schmorleiz6.5
0.6
3.1
-7.0
G
Sofus Ellekær Lauritzen3.2
0.6
0.8
-3.0
F
Theodor Kirkegaard Kattenhøj2.3
0.3
0.8
-2.0
G
Frederik Schibstad Stie4.0
0.6
1.7
+3.0
F
Daniel Lilhauge9.2
1.0
3.0
-6.0
C
Magnus Langager Larsen5.4
0.2
4.1
-8.0
G
William Bloch0.8
0.0
0.8
+2.0
G
Jacob Sinding Vistisen1.1
1.2
1.5
-6.0
G
Silas Oriane12.2
0.9
2.1
-
C
Hassan Ali Abdi Yusuf1.8
0.2
1.2
-2.0
F
Laurits Bomholt Aaboe7.3
1.2
4.2
-10.0
F
Marcus Vinter9.2
4.5
5.6
+3.0
F
Jerome Aboagye Ulrich1.2
0.0
0.6
-2.0
F
Simon Schwartz1.6
0.3
1.2
+2.0
C
Lasse Kyed Christiansen1.9
0.1
2.4
-5.0
F
Caleb Burkhardt0.0
0.0
0.0
-
F
Simon Schwartz5.2
0.3
4.0
-5.0
G
Victor Lyhne Nordtorp0.8
0.2
0.7
-4.0
G
Jens Hjorth Klostergaard0.0
0.7
0.3
+2.0
G
Aske Saugstrup0.0
0.0
0.5
-9.0
F
Frederik Fruelund0.0
0.0
0.0
-4.0
F
Johannes Theilgaard Botfeldt3.0
0.0
2.0
-5.0
G
Morten Holsæter0.0
0.0
1.0
+2.0
Team
W-L
Win %

