Stats
Other Players
Hassan Ali Abdi Yusuf Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
1.77
1.11
3.25
Assists Per Game
0.23
0.33
0
Rebounds Per Game
1.15
1.11
1.25
Steals Per Game
0.23
0.11
0.5
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.31
0.11
0.75
Personal Fouls Per Game
1
0.89
1.25
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Plus / Minus
-1.7
1
-7.8
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
0.77
0.44
1.5
Field Goal Attempts PG
1.69
0.78
3.75
Field Goal %
61
75
54
2PT Made PG
0.54
0.22
1.25
2PT Attempts PG
1.15
0.44
2.75
3PT Made PG
0.23
0.22
0.25
3PT Attempts PG
0.54
0.33
1
Free Throws Made PG
0
0
0
Free Throw Attempts PG
0
0
0
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
1.15
1.11
1.25
Offensive Rebounds PG
0.31
0.44
0
Defensive Rebounds PG
0.85
0.67
1.25
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0.23
0.11
0.5
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.31
0.11
0.75
Personal Fouls Per Game
1
0.89
1.25
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0.23
0.33
0
Plus / Minus
-1.7
1
-7.8
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Over 1.5
46%
22%
100%
Over 2.5
46%
22%
100%
Over 3.5
31%
22%
50%
Over 4.5
15%
11%
25%
Over 5.5
15%
11%
25%
Over 6.5
15%
11%
25%
Over 7.5
8%
11%
25%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
46%
22%
100%
Over 2.5
15%
11%
25%
Over 3.5
15%
11%
25%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
23%
22%
25%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
54%
44%
75%
Over 2.5
31%
22%
50%
Over 3.5
15%
22%
50%
Over 4.5
8%
11%
0%
Over 5.5
8%
11%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
23%
33%
100%
Over 2.5
8%
11%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
46%
33%
75%
Over 2.5
23%
11%
50%
Over 3.5
8%
11%
50%
Over 4.5
8%
11%
0%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
23%
11%
50%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
23%
11%
50%
Over 2.5
8%
11%
25%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
62%
44%
100%
Over 2.5
23%
22%
25%
Over 3.5
8%
11%
25%
Over 4.5
8%
11%
0%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
8%
11%
100%
Over 2.5
8%
11%
0%
Over 3.5
8%
11%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -10.5
92%
0%
75%
Over -8.5
92%
0%
75%
Over -6.5
85%
100%
50%
Over -4.5
69%
89%
25%
Over -2.5
69%
89%
25%
Over -0.5
69%
89%
25%
Over 1.5
23%
22%
25%
Over 3.5
23%
22%
25%
Over 5.5
15%
11%
25%
Over 7.5
15%
11%
25%
Over 8.5
8%
11%
25%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
F
Holger Saugstrup Rasmussen7.4
1.0
7.0
-1.0
F
Frederik Arndal Lauritzen4.4
1.1
2.2
-3.0
F
Carl Ulrich Møller3.5
0.0
0.5
+2.0
G
Tobias Hemmersam10.2
1.8
5.0
-7.0
G
Mads Ziegler10.0
4.5
3.0
+11.0
G
William Bloch7.0
1.4
2.8
-6.0
F
Anton Katholm5.0
0.7
2.1
+5.0
G
Oskar Fossum Skaaning5.3
2.1
2.5
-3.0
G
Tobias Kjettrup Mønsted7.7
1.4
2.1
-6.0
F
Luka Churchill7.8
1.0
2.8
-3.0
G
Malthe Brahe Bjerregaard7.1
2.8
3.0
-4.0
G
Mads Bro Hansen8.2
2.6
2.2
-7.0
G
Elliot Maximus Jean Holm5.8
1.2
2.2
-5.0
F
Andreas Rosenkrantz Holst8.9
0.8
3.3
-
F
Anton Hjort2.4
0.5
1.0
-5.0
F
Paul Schmorleiz6.5
0.6
3.1
-7.0
G
Sofus Ellekær Lauritzen3.2
0.6
0.8
-3.0
F
Theodor Kirkegaard Kattenhøj2.3
0.3
0.8
-2.0
G
Frederik Schibstad Stie4.0
0.6
1.7
+3.0
F
Daniel Lilhauge9.2
1.0
3.0
-6.0
C
Magnus Langager Larsen5.4
0.2
4.1
-8.0
G
William Bloch0.8
0.0
0.8
+2.0
G
Jacob Sinding Vistisen1.1
1.2
1.5
-6.0
G
Silas Oriane12.2
0.9
2.1
-
C
Hassan Ali Abdi Yusuf1.8
0.2
1.2
-2.0
F
Laurits Bomholt Aaboe7.3
1.2
4.2
-10.0
F
Marcus Vinter9.2
4.5
5.6
+3.0
F
Jerome Aboagye Ulrich1.2
0.0
0.6
-2.0
F
Simon Schwartz1.6
0.3
1.2
+2.0
C
Lasse Kyed Christiansen1.9
0.1
2.4
-5.0
F
Caleb Burkhardt0.0
0.0
0.0
-
F
Simon Schwartz5.2
0.3
4.0
-5.0
G
Victor Lyhne Nordtorp0.8
0.2
0.7
-4.0
G
Jens Hjorth Klostergaard0.0
0.7
0.3
+2.0
G
Aske Saugstrup0.0
0.0
0.5
-9.0
F
Frederik Fruelund0.0
0.0
0.0
-4.0
F
Johannes Theilgaard Botfeldt3.0
0.0
2.0
-5.0
G
Morten Holsæter0.0
0.0
1.0
+2.0
Team
W-L
Win %

