Stats
Other Players
Pablo Allegrini Pineiro Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
1.88
1.5
2.25
Assists Per Game
0.12
0.12
0.12
Rebounds Per Game
1.19
0.75
1.62
Steals Per Game
0.25
0.38
0.12
Blocks Per Game
0.06
0
0.12
Turnovers Per Game
0.19
0.25
0.12
Personal Fouls Per Game
0.5
0.25
0.75
Player Rating
6.6
6.9
6.4
Plus / Minus
-0.4
0.4
-1.3
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
0.69
0.5
0.88
Field Goal Attempts PG
2.12
1.5
2.75
Field Goal %
31
27.7
33
2PT Made PG
0.38
0.38
0.38
2PT Attempts PG
0.75
0.88
0.62
3PT Made PG
0.31
0.12
0.5
3PT Attempts PG
1.38
0.62
2.12
Free Throws Made PG
0.19
0.38
0
Free Throw Attempts PG
0.25
0.5
0
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
1.19
0.75
1.62
Offensive Rebounds PG
0.44
0.25
0.62
Defensive Rebounds PG
0.75
0.5
1
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0.25
0.38
0.12
Blocks Per Game
0.06
0
0.12
Turnovers Per Game
0.19
0.25
0.12
Personal Fouls Per Game
0.5
0.25
0.75
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0.12
0.12
0.12
Plus / Minus
-0.4
0.4
-1.3
Player Rating
6.6
6.9
6.4
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
38%
25%
50%
Over 2.5
38%
25%
50%
Over 3.5
31%
13%
50%
Over 4.5
19%
13%
25%
Over 5.5
13%
13%
13%
Over 6.5
13%
13%
13%
Over 7.5
13%
13%
13%
Over 8.5
13%
13%
13%
Over 9.5
6%
13%
13%
Over 10.5
6%
13%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
38%
25%
50%
Over 2.5
19%
13%
25%
Over 3.5
13%
13%
13%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
25%
13%
38%
Over 2.5
6%
13%
13%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
6%
13%
100%
Over 2.5
6%
13%
0%
Over 3.5
6%
13%
0%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
50%
38%
63%
Over 2.5
31%
25%
38%
Over 3.5
19%
13%
25%
Over 4.5
6%
13%
13%
Over 5.5
6%
0%
13%
Over 6.5
6%
0%
13%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
31%
25%
38%
Over 2.5
13%
25%
25%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
44%
38%
50%
Over 2.5
19%
13%
25%
Over 3.5
6%
13%
13%
Over 4.5
6%
0%
13%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
19%
25%
13%
Over 2.5
6%
13%
13%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
6%
100%
13%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
13%
13%
13%
Over 2.5
6%
13%
13%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
38%
13%
63%
Over 2.5
13%
13%
13%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Rating
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
13%
13%
13%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -9.5
88%
88%
88%
Over -8.5
88%
88%
88%
Over -7.5
88%
88%
88%
Over -6.5
81%
88%
75%
Over -5.5
81%
88%
75%
Over -4.5
81%
88%
75%
Over -3.5
81%
88%
75%
Over -2.5
81%
88%
75%
Over -1.5
81%
88%
75%
Over -0.5
81%
88%
75%
Over 0.5
81%
13%
75%
Over 1.5
13%
13%
13%
Over 2.5
13%
13%
13%
Over 3.5
13%
13%
13%
Over 4.5
13%
13%
13%
Over 5.5
13%
13%
13%
Over 6.5
13%
13%
13%
Over 7.5
13%
13%
13%
Over 8.5
13%
13%
13%
Over 9.5
13%
13%
13%
Over 10.5
13%
13%
13%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 6.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 7.5
0%
0%
0%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
F
Danko García4.8
0.5
2.4
+3.0
F
Eduardo Lugo Mendoza6.8
0.8
3.2
+2.0
G
Darrol Jones10.3
3.1
3.4
+7.0
G
Benjamín Herrera5.1
3.5
2.8
+6.0
F
Nicolás Rebolledo7.4
2.9
2.7
+5.0
F
Ignacio Carrion10.6
1.6
5.4
+4.0
G
Ty Luis Jones Cisternas2.0
1.7
1.6
+1.0
F
Sergio Mijares Machado3.6
0.6
1.6
-
F
Kiandre Gaddy18.0
1.2
7.9
+8.0
F
Andrew Scott Fleming6.9
1.6
3.4
+5.0
C
Terrence Bieshaar8.9
1.2
6.3
+6.0
F
Ty Jones2.4
1.4
1.5
-
F
Angel Galaviz Diaz1.3
0.2
2.6
+4.0
-
Mateo Manfredi Zuniga0.4
0.0
0.1
-
F
Jaylen Key13.9
0.7
7.7
+8.0
F
Vincent Mayes2.8
0.3
1.9
+1.0
F
Blake Marquardt10.9
1.3
2.8
-6.0
F
Gabriel Garcia Norambuena0.6
0.0
0.4
+2.0
F
Benjamin Toro Perez0.0
0.0
0.1
-
F
Gojko Sudžum15.9
1.3
6.8
-1.0
FG
Benjamin Toro0.0
0.0
0.7
-1.0
FC
Roquez Johnson8.2
1.7
6.0
-10.0
F
Pablo Allegrini Pineiro1.0
0.2
1.0
-2.0
-
Jason Murphy18.5
0.8
11.3
+8.0
FC
Jerry Evans15.5
1.3
5.3
-9.0
-
Joaquin Saavedra Elortegui0.0
0.0
0.0
-
F
Augusto Bruera2.7
0.0
0.7
+2.0
G
Luis Martinez9.0
1.0
3.5
-14.0
F
Tyrese Prince22.5
4.0
6.5
+6.0
F
Blake Marquardt21.0
0.0
2.0
-10.0
F
Gonzalo Luque Martinez0.0
0.0
1.0
-13.0
F
Jason Murphy2.0
1.0
8.0
-10.0
FC
Roosevelt Wheeler0.0
0.0
0.0
-
Team
W-L
Win %

