Stats
Other Players
Gabriel Garcia Norambuena Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
0.6
0.86
0
Assists Per Game
0
0
0
Rebounds Per Game
0.4
0.57
0
Steals Per Game
0
0
0
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.1
0
0.33
Personal Fouls Per Game
0.2
0
0.67
Player Rating
5.2
5.2
5.1
Plus / Minus
1.9
2.3
1
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
0.3
0.43
0
Field Goal Attempts PG
0.7
0.86
0.33
Field Goal %
60
75
0
2PT Made PG
0.3
0.43
0
2PT Attempts PG
0.5
0.71
0
3PT Made PG
0
0
0
3PT Attempts PG
0.2
0.14
0.33
Free Throws Made PG
0
0
0
Free Throw Attempts PG
0
0
0
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
0.4
0.57
0
Offensive Rebounds PG
0.2
0.29
0
Defensive Rebounds PG
0.2
0.29
0
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0
0
0
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.1
0
0.33
Personal Fouls Per Game
0.2
0
0.67
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0
0
0
Plus / Minus
1.9
2.3
1
Player Rating
5.2
5.2
5.1
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
30%
43%
100%
Over 2.5
30%
43%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
30%
43%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
30%
43%
100%
Over 2.5
10%
14%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
20%
29%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
20%
29%
100%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
10%
100%
33%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
10%
100%
33%
Over 2.5
10%
0%
33%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Rating
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -1.5
100%
100%
0%
Over -0.5
90%
86%
100%
Over 0.5
90%
86%
100%
Over 1.5
40%
43%
33%
Over 2.5
40%
43%
33%
Over 3.5
40%
43%
33%
Over 4.5
30%
43%
33%
Over 5.5
30%
43%
0%
Over 6.5
20%
29%
0%
Over 7.5
10%
14%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 5.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
F
Danko García4.8
0.5
2.4
+3.0
F
Eduardo Lugo Mendoza6.8
0.8
3.2
+2.0
G
Darrol Jones10.3
3.1
3.4
+7.0
G
Benjamín Herrera5.1
3.5
2.8
+6.0
F
Nicolás Rebolledo7.4
2.9
2.7
+5.0
F
Ignacio Carrion10.6
1.6
5.4
+4.0
G
Ty Luis Jones Cisternas2.0
1.7
1.6
+1.0
F
Sergio Mijares Machado3.6
0.6
1.6
-
F
Kiandre Gaddy18.0
1.2
7.9
+8.0
F
Andrew Scott Fleming6.9
1.6
3.4
+5.0
C
Terrence Bieshaar8.9
1.2
6.3
+6.0
F
Ty Jones2.4
1.4
1.5
-
F
Angel Galaviz Diaz1.3
0.2
2.6
+4.0
-
Mateo Manfredi Zuniga0.4
0.0
0.1
-
F
Jaylen Key13.9
0.7
7.7
+8.0
F
Vincent Mayes2.8
0.3
1.9
+1.0
F
Blake Marquardt10.9
1.3
2.8
-6.0
F
Gabriel Garcia Norambuena0.6
0.0
0.4
+2.0
F
Benjamin Toro Perez0.0
0.0
0.1
-
F
Gojko Sudžum15.9
1.3
6.8
-1.0
FG
Benjamin Toro0.0
0.0
0.7
-1.0
FC
Roquez Johnson8.2
1.7
6.0
-10.0
F
Pablo Allegrini Pineiro1.0
0.2
1.0
-2.0
-
Jason Murphy18.5
0.8
11.3
+8.0
FC
Jerry Evans15.5
1.3
5.3
-9.0
-
Joaquin Saavedra Elortegui0.0
0.0
0.0
-
F
Augusto Bruera2.7
0.0
0.7
+2.0
G
Luis Martinez9.0
1.0
3.5
-14.0
F
Tyrese Prince22.5
4.0
6.5
+6.0
F
Blake Marquardt21.0
0.0
2.0
-10.0
F
Gonzalo Luque Martinez0.0
0.0
1.0
-13.0
F
Jason Murphy2.0
1.0
8.0
-10.0
FC
Roosevelt Wheeler0.0
0.0
0.0
-
Team
W-L
Win %

