Stats
Other Players
Malu Irebu Grace Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
3.2
2
5
Assists Per Game
0.4
0.33
0.5
Rebounds Per Game
3.4
2.33
5
Steals Per Game
0.6
0.33
1
Blocks Per Game
0.4
0.33
0.5
Turnovers Per Game
0.8
0.67
1
Personal Fouls Per Game
1.2
1
1.5
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Plus / Minus
7.4
6
9.5
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
1.4
1
2
Field Goal Attempts PG
4
3
5.5
Field Goal %
37.6
40
34
2PT Made PG
1.2
1
1.5
2PT Attempts PG
3.6
3
4.5
3PT Made PG
0.2
0
0.5
3PT Attempts PG
0.4
0
1
Free Throws Made PG
0.2
0
0.5
Free Throw Attempts PG
0.4
0
1
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
3.4
2.33
5
Offensive Rebounds PG
1
0.67
1.5
Defensive Rebounds PG
2.4
1.67
3.5
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0.6
0.33
1
Blocks Per Game
0.4
0.33
0.5
Turnovers Per Game
0.8
0.67
1
Personal Fouls Per Game
1.2
1
1.5
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0.4
0.33
0.5
Plus / Minus
7.4
6
9.5
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Over 1.5
80%
67%
0%
Over 2.5
80%
67%
100%
Over 3.5
60%
33%
100%
Over 4.5
40%
33%
50%
Over 5.5
20%
33%
50%
Over 6.5
20%
0%
50%
Over 7.5
20%
0%
50%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
80%
67%
100%
Over 2.5
40%
33%
50%
Over 3.5
20%
33%
50%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
20%
100%
50%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
20%
100%
50%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Over 1.5
80%
67%
0%
Over 2.5
80%
67%
0%
Over 3.5
60%
33%
0%
Over 4.5
60%
33%
100%
Over 5.5
60%
33%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
80%
67%
100%
Over 2.5
20%
67%
50%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Over 1.5
80%
67%
0%
Over 2.5
60%
33%
100%
Over 3.5
60%
33%
100%
Over 4.5
40%
33%
50%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
40%
33%
50%
Over 2.5
20%
33%
50%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
40%
33%
50%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
60%
67%
50%
Over 2.5
20%
67%
50%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
80%
67%
100%
Over 2.5
40%
33%
50%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
40%
33%
50%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -2.5
100%
0%
100%
Over -0.5
80%
0%
50%
Over 1.5
80%
100%
50%
Over 2.5
40%
67%
50%
Over 3.5
40%
33%
50%
Over 4.5
40%
33%
50%
Over 5.5
40%
33%
50%
Over 6.5
40%
33%
50%
Over 7.5
40%
33%
50%
Over 8.5
40%
33%
50%
Over 9.5
40%
33%
50%
Over 10.5
40%
33%
50%
Over 11.5
40%
33%
50%
Over 12.5
40%
33%
50%
Over 13.5
40%
33%
50%
Over 14.5
40%
33%
50%
Over 15.5
40%
33%
50%
Over 17.5
20%
0%
50%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
G
Odile Tetero7.6
3.8
2.6
+12.0
G
Faustine Mwizerwa3.4
2.3
2.1
+10.0
F
Kadidia Maiga13.1
2.9
10.3
+17.0
-
Umunezero Ramla8.7
1.8
2.3
+16.0
CF
MUSHIKIWABO Sandrine6.7
1.4
3.4
+12.0
-
Gloriose Byukusenge8.7
1.9
4.0
+18.0
F
IRAKOZE Ange Nelly4.9
1.6
4.7
+13.0
-
Rosine Micomyiza6.6
1.8
2.2
+11.0
-
Marie Chantal UTAMULIZA2.0
0.7
2.3
+8.0
F
Kristina King12.4
2.2
10.8
+5.0
C
Hope Butera4.1
0.6
4.7
+5.0
C
Jordan UMUHOZA1.8
0.2
1.7
+2.0
-
Henriette Uwimpuhwe7.4
1.3
2.1
+9.0
C
Ange Nelly Irakoze1.9
0.5
1.9
+2.0
-
Kiyobe Chantal7.2
1.8
3.3
+12.0
-
Sandra Kantoré3.6
1.8
2.3
+8.0
G
Kayana Traylor18.9
4.1
3.2
+7.0
G
Lamla Umunezero3.8
1.1
1.0
-
F
Chantal Ramu Kiyobe4.8
1.0
2.1
+3.0
-
COLLINS NICOLE Shauqunna4.3
4.0
2.2
+20.0
G
Delicia Washington19.0
5.9
7.2
+13.0
F
Sandrine Mushikiwabo0.9
0.0
0.9
-2.0
-
Coulibaly Kankou18.7
3.7
13.0
+27.0
F
Nandy13.6
2.9
6.4
+16.0
F
Taylor Hosendove11.3
1.7
6.9
+10.0
G
Promise Amukamara3.8
2.7
2.0
-2.0
-
Malu Irebu Grace3.2
0.4
3.4
+7.0
-
Hosendove Taylor Lynn9.0
2.0
5.3
+13.0
F
Kankou Coulibaly16.0
0.5
8.5
+1.0
-
Collins N. SHAUQUNNA3.0
5.0
2.0
+22.0
-
Coulibally Kankou17.0
8.0
13.0
+8.0
G
Destiny Philoxy6.0
4.0
1.0
-
-
KIYOBE Chantal Ramu6.0
2.0
4.0
+1.0
F
Nandy8.0
2.0
9.0
+38.0
-
Washington Ty'rae29.0
3.0
5.0
+3.0
Team
W-L
Win %

