Lamla Umunezero Stats
Lamla Umunezerolast match played on 19.10.2026Current team: REG Bbc
Player Overview
Position
Jersey
Age
Played
PPG
MPG
G
7
24
11
4.18
14.6
Stats
Other Players
Lamla Umunezero Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
4.18
5.2
3.33
Assists Per Game
1.18
1.4
1
Rebounds Per Game
1.09
1.4
0.83
Steals Per Game
1.64
1.6
1.67
Blocks Per Game
0.09
0
0.17
Turnovers Per Game
0.73
0.6
0.83
Personal Fouls Per Game
1.27
1.6
1
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Plus / Minus
0.2
2.4
-1.7
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
1.55
2
1.17
Field Goal Attempts PG
5.64
6.2
5.17
Field Goal %
28.3
34.2
23.3
2PT Made PG
1.27
1.8
0.83
2PT Attempts PG
3.55
4
3.17
3PT Made PG
0.27
0.2
0.33
3PT Attempts PG
2.09
2.2
2
Free Throws Made PG
0.82
1
0.67
Free Throw Attempts PG
1.27
1.6
1
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
1.09
1.4
0.83
Offensive Rebounds PG
0.27
0.4
0.17
Defensive Rebounds PG
0.82
1
0.67
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
1.64
1.6
1.67
Blocks Per Game
0.09
0
0.17
Turnovers Per Game
0.73
0.6
0.83
Personal Fouls Per Game
1.27
1.6
1
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
1.18
1.4
1
Plus / Minus
0.2
2.4
-1.7
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
0%
100%
Over 1.5
91%
100%
83%
Over 2.5
91%
100%
83%
Over 3.5
73%
80%
67%
Over 4.5
64%
80%
50%
Over 5.5
45%
80%
17%
Over 6.5
36%
60%
17%
Over 7.5
18%
20%
17%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
91%
100%
83%
Over 2.5
45%
60%
33%
Over 3.5
18%
40%
33%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
27%
20%
33%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
36%
40%
33%
Over 2.5
18%
20%
17%
Over 3.5
18%
20%
17%
Over 4.5
9%
20%
17%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
73%
100%
50%
Over 2.5
36%
40%
33%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
27%
40%
17%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
64%
80%
50%
Over 2.5
18%
20%
17%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
82%
80%
83%
Over 2.5
64%
60%
67%
Over 3.5
18%
20%
17%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
9%
100%
17%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
45%
40%
50%
Over 2.5
27%
20%
33%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
55%
60%
50%
Over 2.5
45%
40%
50%
Over 3.5
18%
40%
50%
Over 4.5
9%
20%
0%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
64%
80%
50%
Over 2.5
36%
40%
33%
Over 3.5
18%
20%
17%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -9.5
91%
0%
83%
Over -7.5
91%
0%
83%
Over -5.5
73%
0%
50%
Over -3.5
73%
100%
50%
Over -2.5
55%
100%
33%
Over -1.5
55%
80%
33%
Over -0.5
55%
80%
33%
Over 0.5
55%
80%
33%
Over 1.5
45%
80%
33%
Over 2.5
45%
60%
33%
Over 3.5
27%
40%
33%
Over 4.5
27%
20%
33%
Over 5.5
27%
20%
33%
Over 6.5
27%
20%
33%
Over 7.5
27%
20%
33%
Over 8.5
27%
20%
33%
Over 9.5
18%
20%
33%
Over 10.5
18%
20%
33%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
G
Odile Tetero7.6
3.8
2.6
+12.0
G
Faustine Mwizerwa3.4
2.3
2.1
+10.0
F
Kadidia Maiga13.1
2.9
10.3
+17.0
-
Umunezero Ramla8.7
1.8
2.3
+16.0
CF
MUSHIKIWABO Sandrine6.7
1.4
3.4
+12.0
-
Gloriose Byukusenge8.7
1.9
4.0
+18.0
F
IRAKOZE Ange Nelly4.9
1.6
4.7
+13.0
-
Rosine Micomyiza6.6
1.8
2.2
+11.0
-
Marie Chantal UTAMULIZA2.0
0.7
2.3
+8.0
F
Kristina King12.4
2.2
10.8
+5.0
C
Hope Butera4.1
0.6
4.7
+5.0
C
Jordan UMUHOZA1.8
0.2
1.7
+2.0
-
Henriette Uwimpuhwe7.4
1.3
2.1
+9.0
C
Ange Nelly Irakoze1.9
0.5
1.9
+2.0
-
Kiyobe Chantal7.2
1.8
3.3
+12.0
-
Sandra Kantoré3.6
1.8
2.3
+8.0
G
Kayana Traylor18.9
4.1
3.2
+7.0
G
Lamla Umunezero3.8
1.1
1.0
-
F
Chantal Ramu Kiyobe4.8
1.0
2.1
+3.0
-
COLLINS NICOLE Shauqunna4.3
4.0
2.2
+20.0
G
Delicia Washington19.0
5.9
7.2
+13.0
F
Sandrine Mushikiwabo0.9
0.0
0.9
-2.0
-
Coulibaly Kankou18.7
3.7
13.0
+27.0
F
Nandy13.6
2.9
6.4
+16.0
F
Taylor Hosendove11.3
1.7
6.9
+10.0
G
Promise Amukamara3.8
2.7
2.0
-2.0
-
Malu Irebu Grace3.2
0.4
3.4
+7.0
-
Hosendove Taylor Lynn9.0
2.0
5.3
+13.0
F
Kankou Coulibaly16.0
0.5
8.5
+1.0
-
Collins N. SHAUQUNNA3.0
5.0
2.0
+22.0
-
Coulibally Kankou17.0
8.0
13.0
+8.0
G
Destiny Philoxy6.0
4.0
1.0
-
-
KIYOBE Chantal Ramu6.0
2.0
4.0
+1.0
F
Nandy8.0
2.0
9.0
+38.0
-
Washington Ty'rae29.0
3.0
5.0
+3.0
Team
W-L
Win %

