Stats
Other Players
Jose Montilla Gonzalez Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
0.2
0.4
0
Assists Per Game
0.1
0.2
0
Rebounds Per Game
0.3
0.2
0.4
Steals Per Game
0
0
0
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0
0
0
Personal Fouls Per Game
0.5
0.6
0.4
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Plus / Minus
-0.1
-0.6
0.4
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
0.1
0.2
0
Field Goal Attempts PG
0.1
0.2
0
Field Goal %
100
100
N/A
2PT Made PG
0.1
0.2
0
2PT Attempts PG
0.1
0.2
0
3PT Made PG
0
0
0
3PT Attempts PG
0
0
0
Free Throws Made PG
0
0
0
Free Throw Attempts PG
0
0
0
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
0.3
0.2
0.4
Offensive Rebounds PG
0.2
0.2
0.2
Defensive Rebounds PG
0.1
0
0.2
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0
0
0
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0
0
0
Personal Fouls Per Game
0.5
0.6
0.4
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0.1
0.2
0
Plus / Minus
-0.1
-0.6
0.4
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
10%
20%
100%
Over 2.5
10%
20%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
10%
20%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
20%
20%
20%
Over 2.5
10%
20%
20%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
20%
20%
20%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
10%
100%
20%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
30%
40%
20%
Over 2.5
20%
20%
20%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
10%
20%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -1.5
100%
100%
0%
Over -0.5
90%
80%
100%
Over 0.5
80%
60%
100%
Over 1.5
10%
60%
20%
Over 2.5
10%
0%
20%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
-
Pablo Martin7.0
0.6
3.2
-
-
Juan Garcia-Abril Guerrero4.7
0.5
2.9
+2.0
-
Pablo Marin Fontan7.2
3.5
2.1
+5.0
G
Pau Isern Maza8.0
3.0
3.0
-5.0
C
Samuel Taiwo6.1
0.3
3.7
-
-
Inigo Hansen Gutierrez0.4
0.0
0.0
-1.0
G
Isaac Haney14.2
1.5
2.4
+3.0
F
Jose Montilla Gonzalez0.2
0.1
0.3
-
-
Pablo Hernandez Blanco0.5
0.2
0.2
+1.0
G
Pau Carreno Vidal1.8
0.2
0.4
+1.0
-
Enrique Gutierrez O´callaghan0.0
0.0
0.8
-
-
Jorge Rodriguez Neri0.4
0.3
0.1
-2.0
-
Lucas Barnes Hernandez0.0
0.0
0.7
-
-
Andre Gomez Ramos1.0
0.3
0.7
-3.0
-
Drenin Dinkins9.3
0.7
1.3
+8.0
F
Marco De Larrea Asenjo0.0
0.0
1.0
-5.0
Team
W-L
Win %

