Stats
Other Players
Andre Gomez Ramos Overall Stats (CBC Valladolid (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
1
1.5
0
Assists Per Game
0.33
0.5
0
Rebounds Per Game
0.67
1
0
Steals Per Game
0
0
0
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.33
0.5
0
Personal Fouls Per Game
0.67
1
0
Player Rating
0
0
0
Plus / Minus
-3.3
-4
-2
Scoring (CBC Valladolid (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
0.33
0.5
0
Field Goal Attempts PG
1
1.5
0
Field Goal %
50
50
0
2PT Made PG
0
0
0
2PT Attempts PG
0
0
0
3PT Made PG
0.33
0.5
0
3PT Attempts PG
1
1.5
0
Free Throws Made PG
0
0
0
Free Throw Attempts PG
0
0
0
Rebounds (CBC Valladolid (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
0.67
1
0
Offensive Rebounds PG
0
0
0
Defensive Rebounds PG
0.67
1
0
Defense & Fouls (CBC Valladolid (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0
0
0
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.33
0.5
0
Personal Fouls Per Game
0.67
1
0
Playmaking & Impact (CBC Valladolid (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0.33
0.5
0
Plus / Minus
-3.3
-4
-2
Player Rating
0
0
0
Scoring Over / Under (CBC Valladolid (All seasons))
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
33%
50%
100%
Over 2.5
33%
50%
0%
Over 3.5
33%
50%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
33%
50%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
33%
50%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Rebounds Over / Under (CBC Valladolid (All seasons))
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
67%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
67%
100%
100%
Defense Over / Under (CBC Valladolid (All seasons))
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
33%
50%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
67%
100%
100%
Playmaking Over / Under (CBC Valladolid (All seasons))
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
33%
50%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -11.5
100%
100%
0%
Over -10.5
67%
50%
0%
Over -9.5
67%
50%
0%
Over -8.5
67%
50%
0%
Over -7.5
67%
50%
0%
Over -6.5
67%
50%
0%
Over -5.5
67%
50%
0%
Over -4.5
67%
50%
0%
Over -3.5
67%
50%
0%
Over -2.5
67%
50%
100%
Over -1.5
67%
50%
100%
Over -0.5
33%
50%
100%
Over 0.5
33%
50%
0%
Over 1.5
33%
50%
0%
Over 2.5
33%
50%
0%
Over 3.5
33%
50%
0%
Over 4.5
33%
50%
0%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
-
Pablo Martin7.0
0.6
3.2
-
-
Juan Garcia-Abril Guerrero4.7
0.5
2.9
+2.0
-
Pablo Marin Fontan7.2
3.5
2.1
+5.0
G
Pau Isern Maza8.0
3.0
3.0
-5.0
C
Samuel Taiwo6.1
0.3
3.7
-
-
Inigo Hansen Gutierrez0.4
0.0
0.0
-1.0
G
Isaac Haney14.2
1.5
2.4
+3.0
F
Jose Montilla Gonzalez0.2
0.1
0.3
-
-
Pablo Hernandez Blanco0.5
0.2
0.2
+1.0
G
Pau Carreno Vidal1.8
0.2
0.4
+1.0
-
Enrique Gutierrez O´callaghan0.0
0.0
0.8
-
-
Jorge Rodriguez Neri0.4
0.3
0.1
-2.0
-
Lucas Barnes Hernandez0.0
0.0
0.7
-
-
Andre Gomez Ramos1.0
0.3
0.7
-3.0
-
Drenin Dinkins9.3
0.7
1.3
+8.0
F
Marco De Larrea Asenjo0.0
0.0
1.0
-5.0
Team
W-L
Win %

