Stats
Other Players
Gustavo Pacheco Arruda Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
3
3.5
2.67
Assists Per Game
3.2
4
2.67
Rebounds Per Game
1.8
3.5
0.67
Steals Per Game
1.6
2.5
1
Blocks Per Game
0.4
1
0
Turnovers Per Game
3.2
5
2
Personal Fouls Per Game
2.2
1
3
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Plus / Minus
-1.6
4
-5.3
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
0.8
1
0.67
Field Goal Attempts PG
3.4
4.5
2.67
Field Goal %
26.6
25
27.7
2PT Made PG
0.8
1
0.67
2PT Attempts PG
2.4
3.5
1.67
3PT Made PG
0
0
0
3PT Attempts PG
1
1
1
Free Throws Made PG
1.4
1.5
1.33
Free Throw Attempts PG
2.2
3
1.67
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
1.8
3.5
0.67
Offensive Rebounds PG
0.4
1
0
Defensive Rebounds PG
1.4
2.5
0.67
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
1.6
2.5
1
Blocks Per Game
0.4
1
0
Turnovers Per Game
3.2
5
2
Personal Fouls Per Game
2.2
1
3
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
3.2
4
2.67
Plus / Minus
-1.6
4
-5.3
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
0%
100%
Over 1.5
80%
100%
67%
Over 2.5
80%
100%
67%
Over 3.5
60%
50%
67%
Over 4.5
60%
50%
67%
Over 5.5
20%
50%
67%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
80%
100%
67%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
60%
50%
67%
Over 2.5
60%
50%
67%
Over 3.5
20%
50%
67%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
0%
100%
Over 1.5
80%
100%
67%
Over 2.5
40%
100%
67%
Over 3.5
20%
50%
0%
Over 4.5
20%
50%
0%
Over 5.5
20%
50%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
20%
50%
100%
Over 2.5
20%
50%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
0%
100%
Over 1.5
80%
100%
67%
Over 2.5
40%
100%
67%
Over 3.5
20%
50%
0%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
0%
100%
Over 1.5
80%
100%
67%
Over 2.5
60%
100%
33%
Over 3.5
20%
50%
33%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
20%
50%
100%
Over 2.5
20%
50%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
0%
100%
Over 1.5
80%
100%
67%
Over 2.5
80%
100%
67%
Over 3.5
40%
50%
33%
Over 4.5
40%
50%
33%
Over 5.5
20%
50%
33%
Over 6.5
20%
50%
0%
Over 7.5
20%
50%
0%
Over 8.5
20%
50%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 2.5
60%
100%
100%
Over 3.5
20%
0%
33%
Over 4.5
20%
0%
33%
Over 5.5
20%
0%
33%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 2.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 3.5
80%
100%
67%
Over 4.5
20%
50%
67%
Over 5.5
20%
50%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -11.5
80%
0%
67%
Over -10.5
80%
0%
67%
Over -9.5
80%
0%
67%
Over -8.5
80%
0%
67%
Over -7.5
80%
0%
67%
Over -6.5
80%
0%
67%
Over -5.5
80%
0%
67%
Over -4.5
80%
0%
67%
Over -3.5
80%
0%
67%
Over -2.5
60%
0%
67%
Over -1.5
60%
0%
33%
Over -0.5
60%
0%
33%
Over 0.5
60%
100%
33%
Over 1.5
40%
100%
33%
Over 2.5
40%
50%
33%
Over 3.5
20%
50%
33%
Over 4.5
20%
50%
33%
Over 5.5
20%
50%
0%
Over 6.5
20%
50%
0%
Over 7.5
20%
50%
0%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
F
Fabricio Cezar de Freitas14.8
1.5
10.6
+7.0
G
Thomas Chiovitti de Souza4.8
3.8
1.7
+9.0
G
Armando Gulo Calafiori de Natal0.4
0.1
0.3
-
-
Caio Mathias9.3
1.0
3.7
+15.0
-
Cristian Oliveira7.7
0.5
7.7
+9.0
-
Guilherme Maximiano Oliveira Lopes0.0
0.0
0.0
-
G
Gustavo Pereira1.5
0.3
1.2
+3.0
-
João Gabriel Fernandes Barros Alves14.7
1.2
5.0
+18.0
-
João Henrique Steuer de Aragão7.0
1.2
7.5
+8.0
G
João Manoel Ferreira Nery22.3
5.3
4.0
+21.0
G
Luca Reno Pereira Barreto3.3
1.0
1.2
+7.0
F
Murilo Tinelli Broering1.3
0.2
0.3
+3.0
C
Pedro Alves do Nascimento5.7
0.2
8.5
+7.0
G
Pietro Fonseca Melo18.5
5.0
5.0
+14.0
-
Rafael Andrade Cardoso7.3
1.7
3.2
+10.0
-
Augusto Henrique Gonçalves Toledo12.0
1.2
5.4
+6.0
-
Gustavo Pacheco Arruda3.0
3.2
1.8
-2.0
-
Luis Felipe Mantovani de Souza0.7
0.0
0.3
-2.0

