Armando Gulo Calafiori de Natal Stats
Armando Gulo Calafiori de Natallast match played on 22.09.2026Current team: CA Paulistano U19
Player Overview
Position
Jersey
Age
Played
PPG
MPG
G
4
18
14
0.57
2.4
Stats
Other Players
Armando Gulo Calafiori de Natal Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
0.57
0.78
0.2
Assists Per Game
0.07
0.11
0
Rebounds Per Game
0.29
0.22
0.4
Steals Per Game
0
0
0
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.5
0.44
0.6
Personal Fouls Per Game
0.14
0.11
0.2
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Plus / Minus
-0.4
0.4
-2
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
0.21
0.33
0
Field Goal Attempts PG
0.86
0.89
0.8
Field Goal %
25
37.5
0
2PT Made PG
0.21
0.33
0
2PT Attempts PG
0.43
0.56
0.2
3PT Made PG
0
0
0
3PT Attempts PG
0.43
0.33
0.6
Free Throws Made PG
0.14
0.11
0.2
Free Throw Attempts PG
0.5
0.56
0.4
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
0.29
0.22
0.4
Offensive Rebounds PG
0.07
0.11
0
Defensive Rebounds PG
0.21
0.11
0.4
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0
0
0
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.5
0.44
0.6
Personal Fouls Per Game
0.14
0.11
0.2
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0.07
0.11
0
Plus / Minus
-0.4
0.4
-2
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
21%
22%
20%
Over 2.5
14%
22%
20%
Over 3.5
14%
22%
0%
Over 4.5
7%
11%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
14%
22%
100%
Over 2.5
7%
11%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
14%
11%
20%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
21%
22%
20%
Over 2.5
7%
22%
20%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
7%
11%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
14%
11%
20%
Over 2.5
7%
11%
20%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
36%
33%
40%
Over 2.5
14%
11%
20%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
14%
11%
20%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
7%
11%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -6.5
100%
0%
100%
Over -5.5
93%
0%
80%
Over -4.5
93%
0%
80%
Over -3.5
93%
0%
80%
Over -2.5
93%
0%
80%
Over -1.5
86%
100%
60%
Over -0.5
86%
100%
60%
Over 0.5
71%
78%
60%
Over 1.5
7%
11%
60%
Over 2.5
7%
11%
0%
Over 3.5
7%
11%
0%
Over 4.5
7%
11%
0%
Over 5.5
7%
11%
0%
Over 6.5
7%
11%
0%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
F
Fabricio Cezar de Freitas14.8
1.5
10.6
+7.0
G
Thomas Chiovitti de Souza4.8
3.8
1.7
+9.0
G
Armando Gulo Calafiori de Natal0.4
0.1
0.3
-
-
Caio Mathias9.3
1.0
3.7
+15.0
-
Cristian Oliveira7.7
0.5
7.7
+9.0
-
Guilherme Maximiano Oliveira Lopes0.0
0.0
0.0
-
G
Gustavo Pereira1.5
0.3
1.2
+3.0
-
João Gabriel Fernandes Barros Alves14.7
1.2
5.0
+18.0
-
João Henrique Steuer de Aragão7.0
1.2
7.5
+8.0
G
João Manoel Ferreira Nery22.3
5.3
4.0
+21.0
G
Luca Reno Pereira Barreto3.3
1.0
1.2
+7.0
F
Murilo Tinelli Broering1.3
0.2
0.3
+3.0
C
Pedro Alves do Nascimento5.7
0.2
8.5
+7.0
G
Pietro Fonseca Melo18.5
5.0
5.0
+14.0
-
Rafael Andrade Cardoso7.3
1.7
3.2
+10.0
-
Augusto Henrique Gonçalves Toledo12.0
1.2
5.4
+6.0
-
Gustavo Pacheco Arruda3.0
3.2
1.8
-2.0
-
Luis Felipe Mantovani de Souza0.7
0.0
0.3
-2.0

