Stats
Other Players
Pietro Carvalho Overall Stats (Apagebask U15 (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
0
0
N/A
Assists Per Game
0
0
N/A
Rebounds Per Game
0
0
N/A
Steals Per Game
0
0
N/A
Blocks Per Game
0
0
N/A
Turnovers Per Game
0
0
N/A
Personal Fouls Per Game
0
0
N/A
Player Rating
0
0
N/A
Plus / Minus
0
0
N/A
Scoring (Apagebask U15 (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
0
0
N/A
Field Goal Attempts PG
0
0
N/A
Field Goal %
0
0
N/A
2PT Made PG
0
0
N/A
2PT Attempts PG
0
0
N/A
3PT Made PG
0
0
N/A
3PT Attempts PG
0
0
N/A
Free Throws Made PG
0
0
N/A
Free Throw Attempts PG
0
0
N/A
Rebounds (Apagebask U15 (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
0
0
N/A
Offensive Rebounds PG
0
0
N/A
Defensive Rebounds PG
0
0
N/A
Defense & Fouls (Apagebask U15 (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0
0
N/A
Blocks Per Game
0
0
N/A
Turnovers Per Game
0
0
N/A
Personal Fouls Per Game
0
0
N/A
Playmaking & Impact (Apagebask U15 (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0
0
N/A
Plus / Minus
0
0
N/A
Player Rating
0
0
N/A
Scoring Over / Under (Apagebask U15 (All seasons))
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Rebounds Over / Under (Apagebask U15 (All seasons))
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Defense Over / Under (Apagebask U15 (All seasons))
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Playmaking Over / Under (Apagebask U15 (All seasons))
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
-
André Gimenez2.0
1.0
2.0
+7.0
-
Arthur Teixeira Silva7.0
1.0
2.0
-1.0
-
Fellipe Adriano de Oliveira0.0
0.0
0.0
-5.0
-
Gabriel Maciel de Brito25.0
5.0
8.0
+17.0
-
Juan Dos Santos De Avila Ribeiro2.0
0.0
5.0
-
-
Lucas Dias dos Santos3.0
1.0
1.0
-
-
Murilo Hoffmann Lima4.0
0.0
3.0
+8.0
-
Pedro Lima Maciel0.0
0.0
1.0
-2.0
-
Pietro Carvalho0.0
0.0
0.0
-
-
Taylon Henrique Santana2.0
0.0
3.0
+6.0
-
Thiago Wilgner Rubio12.0
5.0
1.0
+21.0
-
Vitor Goulart9.0
5.0
4.0
+9.0

