Stats
Other Players
Mwinda MUKENGE Overall Stats (Montbrison Basket (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
6
N/A
6
Assists Per Game
2
N/A
2
Rebounds Per Game
4
N/A
4
Steals Per Game
2
N/A
2
Blocks Per Game
0
N/A
0
Turnovers Per Game
0
N/A
0
Personal Fouls Per Game
2
N/A
2
Player Rating
7
N/A
7
Plus / Minus
0
N/A
0
Scoring (Montbrison Basket (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
2
N/A
2
Field Goal Attempts PG
5
N/A
5
Field Goal %
40
N/A
40
2PT Made PG
2
N/A
2
2PT Attempts PG
4
N/A
4
3PT Made PG
0
N/A
0
3PT Attempts PG
1
N/A
1
Free Throws Made PG
2
N/A
2
Free Throw Attempts PG
2
N/A
2
Rebounds (Montbrison Basket (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
4
N/A
4
Offensive Rebounds PG
2
N/A
2
Defensive Rebounds PG
2
N/A
2
Defense & Fouls (Montbrison Basket (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
2
N/A
2
Blocks Per Game
0
N/A
0
Turnovers Per Game
0
N/A
0
Personal Fouls Per Game
2
N/A
2
Playmaking & Impact (Montbrison Basket (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
2
N/A
2
Plus / Minus
0
N/A
0
Player Rating
7
N/A
7
Scoring Over / Under (Montbrison Basket (All seasons))
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 6.5
100%
0%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 2.5
100%
0%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
0%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 2.5
100%
0%
100%
Rebounds Over / Under (Montbrison Basket (All seasons))
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 4.5
100%
0%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 2.5
100%
0%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 2.5
100%
0%
100%
Defense Over / Under (Montbrison Basket (All seasons))
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 2.5
100%
0%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
0%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
0%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 2.5
100%
0%
100%
Playmaking Over / Under (Montbrison Basket (All seasons))
Assists
Plus / Minus
Rating
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 2.5
100%
0%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
0%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 7.5
100%
0%
100%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
-
Manaelle YERBE10.0
2.0
4.8
+1.0
-
Michaela VANDERKLUGT11.8
1.5
5.7
+6.0
-
Mariana MUADI BULABULA15.0
1.4
10.7
+5.0
F
Cristal Sontia Zeutsop5.9
0.9
4.7
+4.0
G
Amance Kerbaul7.0
7.0
3.0
-7.0
GF
Clarisse Vergiat6.9
2.0
2.2
+5.0
CF
Julie Marson2.3
0.4
1.1
-
G
Zarah Velleyen4.0
3.2
2.9
+3.0
FC
Aicha Camara7.0
2.0
4.7
+4.0
-
Anne-lise MIPOKA3.7
1.2
2.2
+2.0
GF
Noémie Durand0.5
0.2
0.2
-
-
Pauline STALARS1.6
0.2
1.2
+2.0
-
Rebecca TSOBGNY5.3
3.3
1.3
+1.0
-
Y Saulnier5.1
2.6
2.0
+3.0
-
A Camara Sako5.2
0.8
3.5
+1.0
-
Eiza LOUVETON7.4
1.5
4.4
+1.0
-
Rachel CLET5.0
1.0
0.0
+10.0
-
Verdine Tahesha Warner1.5
0.3
1.8
-
-
Emma GAILHOT0.0
0.0
0.0
-
-
mariana MUADI17.0
2.0
9.8
-2.0
-
Flavie ROCHETTE0.0
0.0
0.0
-
-
mariana MUADI BULA BULA9.0
2.0
9.0
-1.0
-
Chloé VERNAY0.0
0.0
0.0
-
-
Cloé Vernet0.0
0.0
0.0
-
-
Cristal Vergiat14.0
2.0
5.0
+24.0
-
Dounya BOURHANI6.0
2.0
2.0
+3.0
-
Elise Giraud0.0
0.0
0.0
-
CF
Lana Bentoumi10.0
1.0
2.0
+10.0
-
Madelyn BATISTA11.0
2.0
5.0
+2.0
-
Mariana BULA BULA8.0
0.0
5.0
-11.0
-
Mwinda MUKENGE6.0
2.0
4.0
-
Team
W-L
Win %

