Stats
Other Players
Martine Umuhoza Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
0
0
0
Assists Per Game
0
0
0
Rebounds Per Game
1
1
1
Steals Per Game
0.33
0.5
0
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.33
0.5
0
Personal Fouls Per Game
1
0.5
2
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Plus / Minus
1.3
3
-2
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
0
0
0
Field Goal Attempts PG
1.33
1
2
Field Goal %
0
0
0
2PT Made PG
0
0
0
2PT Attempts PG
0.33
0.5
0
3PT Made PG
0
0
0
3PT Attempts PG
1
0.5
2
Free Throws Made PG
0
0
0
Free Throw Attempts PG
0
0
0
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
1
1
1
Offensive Rebounds PG
0.33
0.5
0
Defensive Rebounds PG
0.67
0.5
1
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0.33
0.5
0
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.33
0.5
0
Personal Fouls Per Game
1
0.5
2
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0
0
0
Plus / Minus
1.3
3
-2
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
33%
50%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
67%
50%
100%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
33%
50%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
33%
50%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Over 1.5
67%
50%
100%
Over 2.5
33%
50%
100%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -1.5
100%
0%
100%
Over -0.5
67%
0%
100%
Over 0.5
67%
0%
0%
Over 1.5
67%
100%
0%
Over 2.5
67%
100%
0%
Over 3.5
33%
50%
0%
Over 4.5
33%
50%
0%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
C
Charlotte Umugwaneza10.1
1.1
8.1
+12.0
-
Violette Uwimpuhwe6.6
1.6
2.1
+8.0
-
Marie Laurence Imanizabayo6.3
4.5
3.1
+11.0
F
Tumukunde Oliviette2.8
1.4
2.0
+5.0
F
Assouma Uwizeye10.8
1.3
8.8
+14.0
F
Stacy Charlene USANASE0.5
0.5
0.7
+3.0
-
Hahirwa Raissa0.9
0.3
1.6
+5.0
-
Brigitte Nibishaka2.7
0.6
1.7
+2.0
G
Uwera Benigne MUGISHA1.5
1.2
1.6
+5.0
-
Kamba Yoro Diakité11.5
2.4
3.9
+11.0
-
Akimana Martine UMUHOZA3.8
1.2
1.7
+7.0
-
Sandra Kantoré3.6
1.8
2.3
+8.0
C
Jordan UMUHOZA1.8
0.2
1.7
+2.0
-
Rosine Micomyiza6.6
1.8
2.2
+11.0
C
Bazubagira Yvette1.9
0.3
2.4
+4.0
G
Destiny Philoxy6.0
4.0
1.0
-
C
Dusabe Jane8.5
2.0
8.6
+10.0
F
Yacine Diop14.2
2.6
7.5
+9.0
C
Jane Dusabe3.9
0.5
2.8
+2.0
F
MUHAWENIMANA Yvonne1.8
1.3
0.5
+4.0
G
Italee Lucas14.5
4.1
4.7
-
F
A'Lexxus Faith Davis4.5
1.2
8.2
+10.0
F
Kierstan Bell11.0
2.2
5.8
+5.0
-
Diop Yacine12.6
2.6
4.8
-1.0
F
Brittany Reeves0.8
0.0
0.8
-6.0
-
Martine Umuhoza0.0
0.0
1.0
+1.0
-
Lucas Italee Malina18.0
9.0
7.0
-2.0
FG
Reeves Brittany Marie10.0
0.0
12.0
-7.0
-
Yacine Diop23.0
7.0
4.0
+21.0
Team
W-L
Win %

