Stats
Other Players
Marco Antônio Cirne Lima Pereira Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
2.8
1.5
8
Assists Per Game
0
0
0
Rebounds Per Game
1.6
0.75
5
Steals Per Game
0.2
0.25
0
Blocks Per Game
0.2
0.25
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.4
0.25
1
Personal Fouls Per Game
0.6
0.75
0
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Plus / Minus
6.8
4
18
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
1
0.25
4
Field Goal Attempts PG
1.4
0.25
6
Field Goal %
83.5
100
67
2PT Made PG
1
0.25
4
2PT Attempts PG
1.4
0.25
6
3PT Made PG
0
0
0
3PT Attempts PG
0
0
0
Free Throws Made PG
0.8
1
0
Free Throw Attempts PG
0.8
1
0
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
1.6
0.75
5
Offensive Rebounds PG
1
0.25
4
Defensive Rebounds PG
0.6
0.5
1
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0.2
0.25
0
Blocks Per Game
0.2
0.25
0
Turnovers Per Game
0.4
0.25
1
Personal Fouls Per Game
0.6
0.75
0
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0
0
0
Plus / Minus
6.8
4
18
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Over 1.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 2.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 3.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 4.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 5.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 6.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 7.5
20%
25%
100%
Over 8.5
20%
0%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Over 1.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 2.5
20%
25%
0%
Over 3.5
20%
0%
100%
Over 4.5
20%
0%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
20%
25%
100%
Over 2.5
20%
25%
0%
Over 3.5
20%
25%
0%
Over 4.5
20%
25%
0%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Over 1.5
60%
50%
0%
Over 2.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 3.5
20%
25%
0%
Over 4.5
20%
0%
100%
Over 5.5
20%
0%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Over 1.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 2.5
20%
25%
0%
Over 3.5
20%
0%
100%
Over 4.5
20%
0%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
60%
50%
100%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
20%
25%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
20%
25%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
40%
25%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
40%
50%
100%
Over 2.5
20%
25%
0%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Over 1.5
60%
50%
0%
Over 2.5
60%
50%
0%
Over 3.5
60%
50%
0%
Over 4.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 5.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 6.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 7.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 8.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 9.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 10.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 11.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 12.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 13.5
40%
25%
0%
Over 14.5
20%
25%
0%
Over 15.5
20%
0%
0%
Over 16.5
20%
0%
0%
Over 17.5
20%
0%
100%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
-
Lucas Donato Cassini12.6
2.8
5.8
+15.0
-
Bruno Leite Gusmão11.4
3.0
4.3
+9.0
C
Gabriel Rodrigues1.7
0.2
1.9
+3.0
-
Nicolas Torres Csonka7.6
1.8
2.6
+11.0
F
Patrcik Zambon Tonini4.0
0.8
4.5
+7.0
G
Reinaldo Cavalcanti Bernardo1.4
2.4
2.5
+7.0
F
Bernardo Melquior Alves Rodrigues9.7
0.7
7.0
-4.0
C
Cristhian Jesus dos Santos de Souza2.8
0.7
5.3
-5.0
-
Enzo Moreira0.5
0.0
0.0
-
-
Luis Guilherme de Paula Silva1.3
0.5
4.5
+5.0
C
Luiz Gustavo dos Santos Aguiar Ribeiro0.2
0.2
0.5
-1.0
G
Luiz Henrique Farias da Silva17.0
3.2
4.0
-6.0
-
Marco Phillip Murtinho Braga de Carvalho7.8
2.2
3.0
+21.0
G
Matteo Farias Mendonça de Freitas7.0
1.7
1.8
-6.0
F
Samuel Ramos Santos2.2
0.7
3.7
-6.0
F
Lucas Emanuel de Oliveira Milchevski13.6
2.2
7.6
+28.0
-
Marco Antônio Cirne Lima Pereira2.8
0.0
1.6
+7.0

