Stats
Other Players
Luke Fischer Overall Stats (Gran Canaria (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
10
10
N/A
Assists Per Game
0
0
N/A
Rebounds Per Game
4
4
N/A
Steals Per Game
1
1
N/A
Blocks Per Game
0
0
N/A
Turnovers Per Game
1
1
N/A
Personal Fouls Per Game
4
4
N/A
Player Rating
0
0
N/A
Plus / Minus
14
14
N/A
Scoring (Gran Canaria (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
5
5
N/A
Field Goal Attempts PG
8
8
N/A
Field Goal %
63
63
N/A
2PT Made PG
5
5
N/A
2PT Attempts PG
8
8
N/A
3PT Made PG
0
0
N/A
3PT Attempts PG
0
0
N/A
Free Throws Made PG
0
0
N/A
Free Throw Attempts PG
0
0
N/A
Rebounds (Gran Canaria (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
4
4
N/A
Offensive Rebounds PG
3
3
N/A
Defensive Rebounds PG
1
1
N/A
Defense & Fouls (Gran Canaria (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
1
1
N/A
Blocks Per Game
0
0
N/A
Turnovers Per Game
1
1
N/A
Personal Fouls Per Game
4
4
N/A
Playmaking & Impact (Gran Canaria (All seasons))
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0
0
N/A
Plus / Minus
14
14
N/A
Player Rating
0
0
N/A
Scoring Over / Under (Gran Canaria (All seasons))
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 10.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 5.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Rebounds Over / Under (Gran Canaria (All seasons))
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 4.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 3.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 1.5
100%
100%
0%
Defense Over / Under (Gran Canaria (All seasons))
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 1.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 1.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 4.5
100%
100%
0%
Playmaking Over / Under (Gran Canaria (All seasons))
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 14.5
100%
100%
0%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
F
Nicolas Brussino11.3
2.7
3.8
-
G
Andrew Albicy6.0
3.8
1.7
-
F
Miquel Salvo5.5
0.9
2.5
-
F
Pierre Pelos7.5
0.9
3.9
+1.0
F
John Shurna8.9
0.8
3.2
-
G
Jovan Kljajic2.7
0.6
0.6
-
C
Mike Tobey9.1
1.1
5.3
-
G
Ziga Samar4.9
1.8
2.1
-
G
Carlos Alocen4.9
2.5
2.0
-
C
George Conditt IV7.6
1.1
4.1
-2.0
G
Joe Thomasson8.4
1.8
2.3
+1.0
G
Caleb Homesley12.6
2.2
1.9
-
F
Eric Vila2.8
0.2
1.4
+1.0
G
Isaiah Wong13.7
1.9
1.8
-
C
Massamba Diop1.3
0.1
0.6
+1.0
C
Kur Kuath6.4
0.4
3.4
-1.0
G
Lucas Nzambi Maniema0.9
0.3
0.4
+1.0
F
Louis Labeyrie4.8
0.3
2.7
-2.0
G
Kassius Robertson8.8
1.5
1.4
-3.0
F
Braian Angola10.1
2.2
2.8
+1.0
F
Jakub Wiktor Urbaniak1.2
0.1
0.7
-
G
Mehdy Ngouama6.4
1.0
1.4
-
C
Chimezie Metu14.1
0.8
4.5
-5.0
F
Mervedi Miteo1.3
0.0
0.3
-
G
Dylan Bordon0.6
0.3
0.3
-
G
Brandon Jefferson6.4
0.8
0.6
-3.0
G
Eetu Heinonen0.5
0.3
0.5
-1.0
G
Marques Townes16.7
4.4
4.7
+2.0
C
Fran Guerra9.0
0.5
5.0
-8.0
G
Joaquín Rodríguez6.5
2.5
5.5
+3.0
G
Joe Cremo10.0
1.0
5.5
+4.0
G
Jon Axel Gudmundsson9.0
2.5
1.5
-7.0
F
Juan Rubio5.0
0.0
1.0
+1.0
C
Luke Fischer3.5
1.0
1.0
+4.0
C
Aleksandr Panasiuk0.0
0.0
0.0
-6.0
-
Carlos Alocén Arrondo13.0
2.0
3.0
+13.0
G
Dan Duscak6.0
2.7
3.1
+3.0
-
Francisco Javier Guerra Trujillo17.0
4.0
6.0
+23.0
-
Jakub Urbaniak3.0
0.0
6.0
+10.0
-
Joe Cremo13.0
4.0
5.0
+16.0
-
Jón Axel Guðmundsson9.0
3.0
2.0
+27.0
-
Juan Rubio Niñirola0.0
1.0
2.0
+9.0
-
Luke Fischer10.0
0.0
4.0
+14.0
-
Pierre Pelos13.0
0.0
4.0
+12.0
-
Rodríguez Olivera12.0
4.0
4.0
+14.0
Team
W-L
Win %

