Stats
Other Players
Daniel Mendes Overall Stats (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Points Per Game
2.5
6
0.75
Assists Per Game
0
0
0
Rebounds Per Game
0.33
1
0
Steals Per Game
0
0
0
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0
0
0
Personal Fouls Per Game
0.67
0.5
0.75
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Plus / Minus
1.3
-1.5
2.8
Scoring (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Field Goals Made PG
0.83
2
0.25
Field Goal Attempts PG
2.5
6
0.75
Field Goal %
23.5
22
25
2PT Made PG
0
0
0
2PT Attempts PG
0.33
1
0
3PT Made PG
0.83
2
0.25
3PT Attempts PG
2.17
5
0.75
Free Throws Made PG
0
0
0
Free Throw Attempts PG
0
0
0
Rebounds (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Total Rebounds PG
0.33
1
0
Offensive Rebounds PG
0.17
0.5
0
Defensive Rebounds PG
0.17
0.5
0
Defense & Fouls (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Steals Per Game
0
0
0
Blocks Per Game
0
0
0
Turnovers Per Game
0
0
0
Personal Fouls Per Game
0.67
0.5
0.75
Playmaking & Impact (Career)
Data Point
Overall
Home
Away
Assists Per Game
0
0
0
Plus / Minus
1.3
-1.5
2.8
Player Rating
N/A
N/A
N/A
Scoring Over / Under (Career)
Points
Field Goals
3PT Made
Free Throws
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
33%
50%
25%
Over 2.5
33%
50%
25%
Over 3.5
33%
50%
25%
Over 4.5
17%
50%
25%
Over 5.5
17%
50%
0%
Over 6.5
17%
50%
0%
Over 7.5
17%
50%
0%
Over 8.5
17%
50%
0%
Over 9.5
17%
50%
0%
Over 10.5
17%
50%
0%
Over 11.5
17%
50%
0%
Over 12.5
17%
50%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
33%
50%
25%
Over 2.5
17%
50%
25%
Over 3.5
17%
50%
0%
Over 4.5
17%
50%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
33%
50%
25%
Over 2.5
17%
50%
25%
Over 3.5
17%
50%
0%
Over 4.5
17%
50%
0%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Rebounds Over / Under (Career)
Total
Offensive
Defensive
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
33%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
17%
50%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
17%
50%
100%
Defense Over / Under (Career)
Steals
Blocks
Turnovers
Fouls
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
50%
50%
50%
Over 2.5
17%
50%
25%
Playmaking Over / Under (Career)
Assists
Plus / Minus
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Threshold
Overall
Home
Away
Over -7.5
100%
100%
0%
Over -6.5
83%
50%
0%
Over -5.5
83%
50%
0%
Over -4.5
83%
50%
0%
Over -3.5
83%
50%
0%
Over -2.5
83%
50%
0%
Over -1.5
83%
50%
100%
Over -0.5
83%
50%
100%
Over 0.5
67%
50%
75%
Over 1.5
50%
50%
50%
Over 2.5
50%
50%
50%
Over 3.5
50%
50%
50%
Over 4.5
33%
50%
25%
Over 5.5
33%
50%
25%
Over 6.5
17%
50%
25%
Over 7.5
17%
0%
25%
Over 8.5
17%
0%
25%
Over 9.5
17%
0%
25%
Pos
Player
PPG
Assist
REB
Form
-
Alexandre Kadlubiski Melchior6.0
1.2
5.2
+2.0
G
Bernardo Nunes da Silva6.8
1.8
2.7
+6.0
G
Cauãde Oliveira2.7
0.7
0.5
+1.0
-
Daniel Mendes2.5
0.0
0.3
+1.0
-
Davi Baggio Parisoto Costa3.2
1.5
0.7
-1.0
F
Eliot Luvizotto Jardini2.7
0.7
2.5
+2.0
-
Francisco Gonçalves Alves0.5
0.0
0.3
+2.0
-
Guilherme Lamego Milward0.0
0.0
0.2
-
-
Hugo Pinheiro Roberto11.5
1.0
4.2
+7.0
-
Jhuan Bernardes Santos0.5
1.0
0.7
-2.0
-
João Gabriel Cadinelli Nagib7.0
1.5
3.0
+2.0
G
João Lucas Painkow0.0
0.2
0.7
-1.0
C
José Bezerra Araújo0.7
0.0
2.8
+3.0
-
Lucas Antônio Couri Barbosa0.8
0.0
1.3
+2.0
-
Marcos Vinicius Campos de Oliveira0.8
0.2
0.8
-
-
Mateus Jardim Poli1.5
2.0
1.2
-5.0
-
Matheus Augusto Souza da Cunha10.7
1.5
2.0
+6.0
-
Murilo Ferraz do Amaral Kuehne15.2
3.2
6.2
+5.0
C
Natan de Paula Venâncio2.0
0.3
4.7
-6.0
G
Nathan Silva Teixeira7.0
2.3
1.8
+4.0
G
Samuel dos Santos Martinez1.3
1.7
1.5
+1.0
-
Samuel Pereira Gonzaga7.3
0.0
3.0
-2.0
F
Valério Lorenzo Nabozny9.3
2.5
7.8
+1.0
-
Victor Ferreira Ribas4.5
0.2
0.7
-
C
Vinci Oliveira de Paula16.0
1.2
13.3
+7.0
G
Yago Araújo Ramos Debattisti de Oliveira0.5
0.5
0.5
+2.0
-
Isaac dos Santos Prado0.0
0.0
0.0
+1.0

